Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2007 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
CAISSE D’EPARGNE
11 PEREIRO SIO Oscar Esp
12 ARROYO David Esp
13 GARCIA ACOSTA VicenteEsp
14 GUTIERREZ José IvanEsp
15 KARPETS VladimirRus
16 PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco Esp
17 PORTAL Nicolas Fra
18 VALVERDE Alejandro Esp
19 ZANDIO Xabier Esp
T-MOBILE TEAM
21 ROGERS MichaelAus
22 BURGHARDT MarcusAll
23 CAVENDISH MarkGbr
24 EISEL BernhardAut
25 GERDEMANN LinusAll
26GRABSCH BertAll
27 KIRCHEN KimLux
28 MERCKX AxelBel
29 SINKEWITZ PatrikAll
TEAM CSC
31 SASTRE CarlosEsp
32 ARVESEN Kurt-AsleNor
33 CANCELLARA FabianSui
34 CUESTA InigoEsp
35 O’GRADY StuartAus
36 SCHLECK FrankLux
37 VANDEVELDE ChristianUsa
38 VOIGT JensAll
39 ZABRISKIE DavidUsa
PREDICTOR-LOTTO
41 EVANS CadelAus
42 AERTS MarioBel
43 CIONI DarioIta
44 HORNER ChristopherUsa
45 HOSTE LeifBel
46 MC EWEN RobbieAus
47 RODRIGUEZ FredUsa
48 VAN SUMMEREN JohanBel
49 VANSEVENANT WimBel
RABOBANK
51 MENCHOV DenisRus
52 BOOGERD MichaelHol
53 DE GROOT BramHol
54 DEKKER ThomasHol
55 FLECHA Juan AntonioEsp
56 FREIRE OscarEsp
57 NIERMANN GrischaEsp
58 RASMUSSEN MichaelDan
59 WEENING PieterHol
AG2R PREVOYANCE
61 MOREAU ChristopheFra
62 ARRIETA Jose LuisEsp
63 CALZATI SylvainFra
64 DESSEL CyrilFra
65 ELMIGER MartinSui
66 GADRET JohnFra
67 GERRANS SimonAus
68 GOUBERT StephaneFra
69 TURPIN LudovicFra
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
71 ZUBELDIA HaimarEsp
72 ANTON IgorEsp
73 ASTARLOZA MikelEsp
74 AZANZA JorgeEsp
75 ISASI InakiEsp
76 LANDALUZE InigoEsp
77 PEREZ RubenEsp
78 TXURRUKA AmetsEsp
79 VERDUGO GorkaEsp
LAMPRE-FONDITAL
81 BALLAN AlessandroIta
82 BENNATI DanieleIta
83 BOSSONI PaoloIta
84 BRUSEGHIN MarzioIta
85 CORIONI ClaudioIta
86 NAPOLITANO DaniloIta
87 RIGHI DanieleIta
88 VALJAVEC TadejSlo
89 VILA ERRANDONEA PatxiEsp
GEROLSTEINER
91 SCHUMACHER StefanAll
92 FORSTER RobertAll
93 FOTHEN MarkusAll
94 HAUSSLER HeinrichAll
95 KOHL BernhardAut
96 KRAUSS SvenAll
97 SCHOLZ RonnyAll
98 WEGMANN FabianAll
99 WROLICH PeterAut
CREDIT AGRICOLE
101 HUSHOVD ThorNor
102 BONNET WilliamFra
103 BOTCHAROV AlexandreRus
104 CHARTEAU AnthonyFra
105 DEAN JulianAus
106 FOFONOV DmitriyKaz
107 HALGAND PatriceFra
108 HINAULT SébastienFra
109 LE MEVEL ChristopheFra
DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM
111 LEIPHEIMER LeviUsa
112 CONTADOR AlbertoEsp
113 GUSEV VladimirRus
114 HINCAPIE GeorgeUsa
115 MARTINEZ EgoiEsp
116 NOVAL GONZALEZ BenjaminEsp
117 PAULINHO SergioPor
118 POPOVYCH YaroslavUkr
119 VAITKUS Tomas Lit
BOUYGUES TELECOM
121 FEDRIGO PierrickFra
122 CLEMENT StefLux
123 FLORENCIO XavierEsp
124 GESLIN AnthonyFra
125 LEFEVRE LaurentFra
126 PINEAU JéromeFra
127 SPRICK MatthieuFra
128 TSCHOPP JohannSui
129 VOECKLER ThomasFra
AGRITUBEL
131 MERCADO Juan Miguel Esp
132 BICHOT Freddy Fra
133 DUENAS NEVADO Moises Esp
134 FEILLU Romain Fra
135 GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo Esp
136 HERVE CédricFra
137 JALABERT NicolasFra
138 SALMON Benoit Fra
139 VOGONDY Nicolas Fra
COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
141 CHAVANEL SylvainFra
142 AUGE StéphaneFra
143 LEQUATRE GeoffroyFra
144 MORENI CristianIta
145 NUYENS NickBel
146 PARRA Ivan RamiroCol
147 SCHEIRLINCKX StafBel
148 VERBRUGGHE RikBel
149 WIGGINS BradleyGbr
LIQUIGAS
151 POZZATO FilippoIta
152 ALBASINI MichaelSui
153 BELTRAN ManuelEsp
154 CARLSTROM KjellFin
155 FISCHER Murilo AntoniobilBre
156 KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrBlr
157 QUINZIATO ManuelIta
158 WEGELIUS CharlesGbr
159 WILLEMS FrederikBel
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
161 CASAR SandyFra
162 CHAVANEL SébastienFra
163 DELAGE MickaelFra
164 DI GREGORIO RémyFra
165 GILBERT PhilippeBel
166 JEGOU LilianFra
167 LADAGNOUS MatthieuFra
168 LOVKVIST ThomasSue
169 VAUGRENARD BenoitFra
QUICK STEP-INNERGETIC
171 BOONEN TomBel
172 BARREDO CarlosEsp
173 DE JONGH StevenHol
174 GARATE Juan ManuelEsp
175 ROSSELER SébastienBel
176 STEEGMANS GertBel
177 TANKINK BramHol
178 TOSATTO MatteoIta
179 VASSEUR CédricFra
TEAM MILRAM
181 ZABEL ErikAll
182 CORTINOVIS AlessandroIta
183 GRABSCH RalfAll
184 GRIVKO AndriyUkr
185 KNEES ChristianAll
186 LANCASTER BrettAus
187 ONGARATO AlbertoIta
188 POITSCHKE EnricoAll
189 SIEBERG MarcelAll
ASTANA
191 VINOKOUROV Alexandre Kaz
192 COLOM Antonio Esp
193 IGLINSKIY Maxim Kaz
194 IVANOV Serguei Rus
195 KASHECHKIN Andrey Kaz
196 KLODEN Andreas All
197 NAVARRO Daniel Esp
198 RAST Gregory Sui
199 SAVOLDELLI Paolo Ita
SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
201 MILLAR David Gbr
202 CAMANO Iker Esp
203 CANADA David Esp
204 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose Esp
205 DE LA FUENTE David Esp
206 LOBATO Ruben Esp
207 MAYO Iban Esp
208 RINERO Christophe Fra
209 VENTOSO Francisco Esp
BARLOWORLD
211 EFIMKIN Alexander Rus
212 CARDENAS FélixCol
213 CHEULA Gianpaolo Ita
214 DEGANO Enrico Ita
215 GERAINT Thomas Gbr
216 HUNTER Robert Afs
217 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo Ita
218 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Blr
219 SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio Col