Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1994 > Présentation > Les équipes
Les équipes
BANESTO | ||
1 | INDURAIN Miguel | Esp |
2 | ALONSO Marino | Esp |
3 | APARICIO Vicente | Esp |
4 | BERNARD Jean-François | Fra |
5 | GONZALES-ARRIETA Ramon | Esp |
6 | MAURI Melchor | Esp |
7 | NIJBOER Erwin | Hol |
8 | RUE Gérard | Fra |
9 | URIARTE José-Ramon | Esp |
MAPEI-CLAS | ||
11 | ROMINGER Tony | Sui |
12 | BORTOLAMI Gianluca | Ita |
13 | ECHAVE Federico | Esp |
14 | EMONDS Nico | Bel |
15 | ESCARTIN Fernando | Esp |
16 | GONZALES Arsenio | Esp |
17 | MULLER Jorg | Sui |
18 | OLANO Abraham | Esp |
19 | UNZAGA Jon | Esp |
GB-MG TECHNOGYM | ||
21 | MUSEEUW Johan | Bel |
22 | BOMANS Carlo | Bel |
23 | CASSANI Davide | Ita |
24 | ELLI Alberto | Ita |
25 | JAERMANN Rolf | Sui |
26 | PEETERS Wilfried | Bel |
27 | SORENSEN Rolf | Dan |
28 | VANZELLA Flavio | Ita |
29 | VONA Franco | Ita |
MOTOROLA | ||
31 | ARMSTRONG Lance | Usa |
32 | ALCALA Raul | Mex |
33 | ANDERSON Phil | Aus |
34 | ANDREU Frankie | Usa |
35 | BAUER Steve | Can |
36 | DERNIES Michel | Bel |
37 | MEJIA Alvaro | Col |
38 | SWART Stephen | Nzl |
39 | YATES Sean | Gbr |
GEWISS-BALLAN | ||
41 | RIIS Bjarne | Dan |
42 | BOBRIK Vladislav | Rus |
43 | BONTEMPI Guido | Ita |
44 | BOTTARO Dario | Ita |
45 | CENGHIALTA Bruno | Ita |
46 | FURLAN Giorgio | Ita |
47 | MINALI Nicola | Ita |
48 | UGRUMOV Piotr | Let |
49 | ZAINA Enrico | Ita |
CARRERA-TASSONI | ||
51 | CHIAPPUCCI Claudio | Ita |
52 | ARTUNGHI Marco | Ita |
53 | BERTOLINI Alessandro | Ita |
54 | CHIESA Mario | Ita |
55 | MANTOVAN Mario | Ita |
56 | PANTANI Marco | Ita |
57 | POULNIKOV Vladimir | Ukr |
58 | ROSSI Remo | Ita |
59 | ZBERG Beat | Sui |
ONCE | ||
61 | ZULLE Alex | Sui |
62 | BREUKINK Erik | Hol |
63 | DIAZ-ZABALA Herminio | Esp |
64 | DUFAUX Laurent | Sui |
65 | JALABERT Laurent | Fra |
66 | LEANIZBARRUTIA Alberto | Esp |
67 | RINCON Oliverio | Col |
68 | SIERRA Roberto | Esp |
69 | STEPHENS Neil | Aus |
LAMPRE-PANARIA | ||
71 | TONKOV Pavel | Rus |
72 | CONTI Roberto | Ita |
73 | FARESIN Gianni | Ita |
74 | GALLETTI Alessio | Ita |
75 | GONTCHENKOV Alexander | Ukr |
76 | LIETTI Marco | Ita |
77 | SERPELLINI Marco | Ita |
78 | SVORADA Jan | Slq |
79 | ZEN Marco | Ita |
GAN | ||
81 | DOJWA Jean-Philippe | Fra |
82 | BOARDMAN Chris | Gbr |
83 | CAPELLE Christophe | Fra |
84 | COLOTTI Jean-Claude | Fra |
85 | GOUVENOU Thierry | Fra |
86 | LEMOND Greg | Usa |
87 | MOREAU Francis | Fra |
88 | ROUS Didier | Fra |
89 | SEIGNEUR Eddy | Fra |
FESTINA | ||
91 | LEBLANC Luc | Fra |
92 | BAGOT Jean-Claude | Fra |
93 | HERVE Pascal | Fra |
94 | HODGE Stephen | Aus |
95 | LINO Pascal | Fra |
96 | TORRES Roberto | Esp |
97 | VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul | Hol |
98 | VERMOTE Michel | Bel |
99 | VIRENQUE Richard | Fra |
TEAM POLTI | ||
101 | BUGNO Gianni | Ita |
102 | ABDOUJAPAROV Djamolidine | Ouz |
103 | FIDANZA Giovanni | Ita |
104 | MARTINELLI Gianvito | Ita |
105 | OUTSCHAKOV Serguei | Rus |
106 | PELLICIOLI Oscar | Ita |
107 | PERON Andrea | Ita |
108 | SCIREA Mario | Ita |
109 | ZDHANOV Dimitri | Rus |
CASTORAMA | ||
111 | DE LAS CUEVAS Armand | Fra |
112 | DAVY Thomas | Fra |
113 | DESBIENS Laurent | Fra |
114 | DURAND Jacky | Fra |
115 | MADOUAS Laurent | Fra |
116 | MAGNIEN Emmanuel | Fra |
117 | MARIE Thierry | Fra |
118 | SIMON François | Fra |
119 | THIBOUT Bruno | Fra |
TVM-BISON | ||
121 | ROOKS Steven | Hol |
122 | CAPIOT Johan | Bel |
123 | LAURITZEN Dag-Otto | Nor |
124 | HAMBURGER Bo | Dan |
125 | HARMELING Rob | Hol |
126 | MEINERT Peter | Dan |
127 | SKIBBY Jesper | Dan |
128 | THEUNISSE Gert-Jan | Hol |
129 | VOSKAMP Bart | Hol |
TELEKOM | ||
131 | LUDWIG Olaf | All |
132 | ALDAG Rolf | All |
133 | AUDEHM Gerd | All |
134 | BOLTS Udo | All |
135 | HENN Christian | All |
136 | HEPPNER Jens | All |
137 | KUMMER Mario | All |
138 | RAAB Uwe | All |
139 | ZABEL Erik | All |
ZG MOBILI-SELLE ITALIA | ||
141 | GHIROTTO Massimo | Ita |
142 | CASARTELLI Fabio | Ita |
143 | COLAGE Stefano | Ita |
144 | FONTANELLI Fabiano | Ita |
145 | PERINI Giancarlo | Ita |
146 | PERONA Davide | Ita |
147 | REDANT Hendrik | Bel |
148 | RODRIGUEZ Nelson | Col |
149 | SANTAROMITA Mauro-Antonio | Ita |
WORDPERFECT | ||
151 | EKIMOV Vjatceslav | Rus |
152 | DEKKER Erik | Hol |
153 | KVALSVOLL Atle | Nor |
154 | MAASSEN Frans | Hol |
155 | VAN BON Leon | Hol |
156 | MULDERS Rob | Hol |
157 | VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig | Bel |
158 | VAN LANCKER Eric | Bel |
159 | WAUTERS Marc | Bel |
NOVEMAIL-LASER | ||
161 | MOTTET Charly | Fra |
162 | CORNILLET Bruno | Fra |
163 | DE VRIES Gerrit | Hol |
164 | JONKER Patrick | Hol |
165 | LOUVIOT Philippe | Fra |
166 | NELISSEN Wilfried | Bel |
167 | NULENS Guy | Bel |
168 | PENSEC Ronan | Fra |
169 | SERGEANT Marc | Bel |
KELME-AVIANCA | ||
171 | CUBINO Laudelino | Esp |
172 | BUENAHORA Hernan | Col |
173 | CABELLO Francisco | Esp |
174 | CADENA Julio-Cesar | Col |
175 | CAMARGO Angel | Col |
176 | EDO Angel | Esp |
177 | GARCIA CAMACHO Ignacio | Esp |
178 | MUNOZ Federico | Col |
179 | ZAMANA Cezary | Pol |
CHAZAL-M.B.K-KONIG | ||
181 | CARITOUX Eric | Fra |
182 | ARROYO Miguel | Mex |
183 | BOURGEOT Jean-Pierre | Fra |
184 | CHANTEUR Pascal | Fra |
185 | GUAZZINI Gérard | Fra |
186 | KASPUTIS Arturas | Lit |
187 | KIRSIPUU Jaan | Est |
188 | MANIN Christophe | Fra |
189 | VERMEY Marco | Hol |
LOTTO-VETTA-CALOI | ||
191 | TCHMIL Andrei | Mol |
192 | DE CLERCQ Mario | Bel |
193 | DE CLERCQ Peter | Bel |
194 | FARAZIJN Peter | Bel |
195 | FRISON Herman | Bel |
196 | MAGALHAES Wanderley | Bre |
197 | ROOSEN Luc | Bel |
198 | VAN DE LAER Jim | Bel |
199 | VERDONCK Rudy | Bel |
MERCATONE UNO-MEDEGHINI | ||
201 | CHIOCCIOLI Franco | Ita |
202 | BAFFI Adriano | Ita |
203 | FINA Rosario | Ita |
204 | LANFRANCHI Paolo | Ita |
205 | MARTINELLO Silvio | Ita |
206 | PETITO Giuseppe | Ita |
207 | PETITO Roberto | Ita |
208 | POLI Eros | Ita |
209 | TALEN John | Hol |