Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1992 > Presentation > Les équipes
Les équipes
BANESTO | ||
1 | INDURAIN Miguel | Esp |
2 | ALONSO Marino | Esp |
3 | BERNARD Jean-François | Fra |
4 | DE LAS CUEVAS Armand | Fra |
5 | DELGADO Pedro | Esp |
6 | GARMENDIA Aitor | Esp |
7 | GOROSPE Julian | Esp |
8 | PHILIPOT Fabrice | Fra |
9 | ZUBERO Jose-Uriarte | Esp |
GATORADE-CHATEAU D’AX | ||
11 | BUGNO Gianni | Ita |
12 | CHIURATO Andrea | Ita |
13 | DE WOLF Dirk | Bel |
14 | FIDANZA Giovanni | Ita |
15 | FIGNON Laurent | Fra |
16 | RONDON Abelardo | Col |
17 | RUIZ-CABESTANY Pello | Esp |
18 | SCIREA Mario | Ita |
19 | TEBALDI Valerio | Ita |
CARRERA JEANS TASSONI | ||
21 | CHIAPPUCCI Claudio | Ita |
22 | ABDOUJAPAROV Djamolidine | Ouz |
23 | BONTEMPI Guido | Ita |
24 | CHIESA Mario | Ita |
25 | GHIROTTO Massimo | Ita |
26 | GIANNELLI Alessandro | Ita |
27 | PERINI Giancarlo | Ita |
28 | ROCHE Stephen | Irl |
29 | ROSCIOLI Fabio | Ita |
RMO-MAVIC-ONET | ||
31 | MOTTET Charly | Fra |
32 | CARITOUX Eric | Fra |
33 | LAURENT Thierry | Fra |
34 | LINO Pascal | Fra |
35 | MANIN Christophe | Fra |
36 | PENSEC Ronan | Fra |
37 | REZZE Dante | Fra |
38 | VIRENQUE Richard | Fra |
39 | WUST Marcel | All |
CASTORAMA | ||
41 | LEBLANC Luc | Fra |
42 | ARNOULD Dominique | Fra |
43 | BAGOT Jean-Claude | Fra |
44 | BOURGUIGNON Thierry | Fra |
45 | DURAND Jacky | Fra |
46 | LEDANOIS Yvon | Fra |
47 | MARIE Thierry | Fra |
48 | ROBIN Jean-Cyril | Fra |
49 | RUE Gérard | Fra |
Z | ||
51 | LEMOND Greg | Usa |
52 | BOYER Eric | Fra |
53 | CLAVEYROLAT Thierry | Fra |
54 | COLOTTI Jean-Claude | Fra |
55 | CORNILLET Bruno | Fra |
56 | DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert | Fra |
57 | KVALSVOLL Atle | Nor |
58 | LEMARCHAND François | Fra |
59 | SIMON Jérôme | Fra |
MOTOROLA | ||
61 | HAMPSTEN Andrew | Usa |
62 | ANDERSON Phil | Aus |
63 | ANDREU Franky | Usa |
64 | BAUER Steve | Can |
65 | BISHOP Andy | Usa |
66 | DERNIES Michel | Bel |
67 | KIEFEL Ron | Usa |
68 | SCIANDRI Maximilian | Ita |
69 | YATES Sean | Gbr |
HELVETIA-COMMODORE | ||
71 | DELION Gilles | Fra |
72 | ALDAG Rolf | All |
73 | DUFAUX Laurent | Sui |
74 | JEKER Fabian | Sui |
75 | KRIEGER Dominik | All |
76 | LECLERCQ Jean-Claude | Fra |
77 | MAECHLER Erich | Sui |
78 | MANDERS Henri | Hol |
79 | MULLER Jörg | Sui |
ONCE | ||
81 | DIAZ-ZABALA Herminio | Esp |
82 | ALDANONDO Xabier | Esp |
83 | HODGE Stephen | Aus |
84 | JALABERT Laurent | Fra |
85 | LOUVIOT Philippe | Fra |
86 | MARTINEZ-TORRES Miguel | Esp |
87 | STEPHENS Neil | Aus |
88 | WELTZ Johnny | Dan |
89 | ZULLE Alex | Sui |
TVM | ||
91 | THEUNISSE Gert-Jan | Hol |
92 | CAPIOT Johan | Bel |
93 | HARMELING Rob | Hol |
94 | KONYSHEV Dimitri | Rus |
95 | MEINERT Peter | Dan |
96 | MILLAR Robert | Gbr |
97 | SIEMONS Jan | Hol |
98 | SKIBBY Jesper | Dan |
99 | WIJNANDS Ad | Hol |
PANASONIC-SPORTLIFE | ||
101 | FONDRIEST Maurizio | Ita |
102 | BOUWMANS Eddy | Hol |
103 | EKIMOV Vjatceslav | Rus |
104 | LUDWIG Olaf | All |
105 | NELISSEN Wilfried | Bel |
106 | NULENS Guy | Bel |
107 | SERGEANT Marc | Bel |
108 | VAN LANCKER Eric | Bel |
109 | ZDHANOV Dimitri | Rus |
RYALCAO-POSTOBON | ||
111 | MEJIA Alvaro | Col |
112 | CAMARGO Alberto | Col |
113 | CEPELE Arunas | Lit |
114 | JARAMILLO Carlos-Maria | Col |
115 | KASPUTIS Arturas | Lit |
116 | MONCADA Gerardo | Col |
117 | ORTEGON Julio-Cesar | Col |
118 | PALACIO William | Col |
119 | RICO Efrain | Col |
AMAYA SEGUROS | ||
121 | CUBINO Laudelino | Esp |
122 | ANTEQUERA Francisco | |
123 | MARTINEZ Juan-Martin | Esp |
124 | MONTOYA Jesus | Esp |
125 | MURGUIALDAY Javier | Esp |
126 | PARRA Fabio | Col |
127 | PEDERSEN Per | Dan |
128 | QUEVEDO Fernando | Esp |
129 | VARGAS Oscar | Col |
BUCKLER | ||
131 | ROOKS Steven | Hol |
132 | DE CLERCQ Mario | Bel |
133 | DE VRIES Gerrit | Hol |
134 | KOKKELKOREN Martin | Hol |
135 | MAASSEN Frans | Hol |
136 | NIJDAM Jelle | Hol |
137 | SEGERS Noël | Bel |
138 | VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig | Bel |
139 | VANDERAERDEN Eric | Bel |
ARIOSTEA | ||
141 | ARGENTIN Moreno | Ita |
142 | CASSANI Davide | Ita |
143 | CENGHIALTA Bruno | Ita |
144 | CONTI Roberto | Ita |
145 | ELLI Alberto | Ita |
146 | GOLZ Rolf | All |
147 | JAERMANN Rolf | Sui |
148 | LELLI Massimiliano | Ita |
149 | SORENSEN Rolf | Dan |
TELEKOM | ||
151 | AMPLER Uwe | All |
152 | BOLTS Udo | All |
153 | DE WILDE Etienne | Bel |
154 | GRONE Bert | All |
155 | HEPPNER Jens | All |
156 | KAPPES Andreas | All |
157 | MADIOT Marc | Fra |
158 | MADIOT Yvon | Fra |
159 | STUMPF Remig | All |
CLAS-CAJASTUR | ||
161 | ECHAVE Federico | Esp |
162 | ESCARTIN Fernando | Esp |
163 | ESPINOSA Francisco | Esp |
164 | GASTON Inaki | Esp |
165 | GONZALES Arsenio | Esp |
166 | LEANIZBARRUTIA Alberto | Esp |
167 | MAULEON Francisco | Esp |
168 | SIERRA Roberto | Esp |
169 | UNZAGA Jon | Esp |
LOTTO-BELGACOM | ||
171 | MUSEEUW Johan | Bel |
172 | DE CLERCQ Peter | Bel |
173 | MOREELS Sammie | Bel |
174 | NEVENS Jan | Bel |
175 | REDANT Hendrik | Bel |
176 | ROES Peter | Bel |
177 | VAN SLYCKE Rik | Bel |
178 | VERSCHUEREN Patrick | Bel |
179 | WAUTERS Marc | Bel |
FESTINA | ||
181 | KELLY Sean | Irl |
182 | ALONSO Enrique | Esp |
183 | DA SILVA Acacio | Por |
184 | GIANETTI Mauro | Sui |
185 | GONZALES Ramon | Esp |
186 | HERNANDEZ-BAILO Carlos | Esp |
187 | PEREZ-GARCIA Luis | Esp |
188 | PINERO Fernando | Esp |
189 | RICHARD Pascal | Sui |
GB-MG MAGLIFICIO | ||
191 | CHIOCCIOLI Franco | Ita |
192 | BALLERINI Franco | Ita |
193 | CIPOLLINI Mario | Ita |
194 | JASKULA Zenon | Pol |
195 | MOREAU Francis | Fra |
196 | PILLON Laurent | Fra |
197 | POLI Eros | Ita |
198 | VANZELLA Flavio | Ita |
199 | VONA Franco | Ita |
TULIP COMPUTERS | ||
201 | ROOSEN Luc | Bel |
202 | FRISON Herman | Bel |
203 | HOLM Brian | Dan |
204 | JENTZSCH Olaf | All |
205 | LILHOLT Soren | Dan |
206 | PEIPER Alan | Aus |
207 | PIETERS Peter | Hol |
208 | VAN DE LAER Jim | Bel |
209 | VAN DER POEL Adri | Hol |
PDM-CONCORDE | ||
211 | BREUKINK Erik | Hol |
212 | ALCALA Raul | Mex |
213 | BODEN Falk | All |
214 | DEN BAKKER Maarten | Hol |
215 | EARLEY Martin | Irl |
216 | KUMMER Mario | All |
217 | MAIER Harald | Aut |
218 | VAN AERT Jos | Hol |
219 | VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul | Hol |