Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1921 > Bilan et classements > Les absents à Paris
Les absents à Paris
Etape | Coureur | Equipe | Motif |
---|---|---|---|
Etape 1 | BUDTS Lodewijjk | 2ème classe | abandon |
BREGA Michele | 2ème classe | abandon | |
ABBE Lucien | 2ème classe | abandon | |
THEWIS Armand | 2ème classe | abandon | |
URME Nicolas | 2ème classe | abandon | |
RIOU Jean | 2ème classe | abandon | |
DORVILLIERS Emile | 2ème classe | abandon | |
DULAC Camille | 2ème classe | abandon | |
AUBRY Marie | 2ème classe | abandon | |
TIBAL Edouard | 2ème classe | abandon | |
BONNERY Léon | 2ème classe | abandon | |
PONCELIN Eugène | 2ème classe | abandon | |
ROSSET Alexis | 2ème classe | abandon | |
MASSON Emile sr | 1ère classe | abandon | |
CLAERHOUT Arthur | 2ème classe | abandon | |
CASATI Pietro | 2ème classe | abandon | |
BRELLOCH Emile | 2ème classe | abandon | |
VAN ROMPAY Jacques | 2ème classe | abandon | |
NEMPON Jules | 2ème classe | abandon | |
DAGRAU Daniel | 2ème classe | abandon | |
Etape 2 | SAMYN Julien | 2ème classe | non partant |
HEUSGHEM Louis | 1ère classe | non partant | |
THYS Philippe | 1ère classe | non partant | |
ROSSIUS Jean | 1ère classe | non partant | |
BOTTE Camille | 2ème classe | abandon | |
BANINO Jules | 2ème classe | abandon | |
SEIGNE Paul | 2ème classe | abandon | |
BEYENS Jules | 2ème classe | abandon | |
COOLENS Pierre | 2ème classe | abandon | |
PAOLI Napoléon | 2ème classe | abandon | |
GUILLON Clotaire | 2ème classe | abandon | |
ERBA Angelo | 2ème classe | abandon | |
MICHEL Marius | 2ème classe | abandon | |
BODINIER Alexandre | 2ème classe | abandon | |
CAPLAT Mathieu | 2ème classe | abandon | |
Etape 3 | PETOUILLE Raoul | 2ème classe | non partant |
VERMANDEL René | 1ère classe | non partant | |
STEUX Alfred | 1ère classe | abandon | |
BERTRAND Jules | 2ème classe | abandon | |
GODARD Marcel | 1ère classe | abandon | |
VERZELETTI Mario | 2ème classe | abandon | |
GERBAUD Robert | 1ère classe | abandon | |
PAXION René | 2ème classe | abandon | |
BORSETTI Silvio | 2ème classe | abandon | |
JACQUINOT Robert | 1ère classe | abandon | |
VERBRAECKEN Louis | 2ème classe | abandon | |
RAYEN Joseph | 2ème classe | abandon | |
Etape 4 | JUSERET Charles | 1ère classe | non partant |
ALAVOINE Jean | 1ère classe | abandon | |
MARTENS Robert | 2ème classe | abandon | |
LE BRETON Jules | 2ème classe | abandon | |
LEJEUNE Emile | 2ème classe | abandon | |
Etape 5 | COUTTE André | 2ème classe | abandon |
BILLING René | 2ème classe | abandon | |
Etape 6 | LEMBEYE Louis | 2ème classe | non partant |
LEDRAN Emile | 2ème classe | abandon | |
DALIFARD Edouard | 2ème classe | abandon | |
PAULOIN Firmin | 2ème classe | abandon | |
MIEGE Henri | 2ème classe | abandon | |
HENNUYER Charles | 2ème classe | abandon | |
LAGOUCHE Lucien | 2ème classe | abandon | |
EXCOFFIER Pierre | 2ème classe | abandon | |
ARMAND Maurice | 2ème classe | abandon | |
PAVESE Charles | 2ème classe | abandon | |
HANS Charles | 2ème classe | abandon | |
PESNIN Maurice | 2ème classe | abandon | |
DEGY Gaston | 2ème classe | abandon | |
CHEVALIER François | 2ème classe | abandon | |
LOEW Charles | 2ème classe | abandon | |
MOULET Fernand | 2ème classe | abandon | |
ASSE Robert | 2ème classe | abandon | |
GILLES Alexandre | 2ème classe | abandon | |
CHASSOT René | 1ère classe | abandon | |
COLOMINES François | 2ème classe | abandon | |
COOMANS Jacques | 1ère classe | abandon | |
Etape 7 | BELLENGER Romain | 1ère classe | abandon |
Etape 8 | CHRISTOPHE Eugène | 1ère classe | non partant |
Etape 9 | DEJONGHE Albert | 1ère classe | abandon |
PELLETIER Joseph | 2ème classe | abandon | |
LEONARD Edouard | 2ème classe | abandon | |
Etape 10 | ABADA Joseph | 2ème classe | abandon |
RIERA Antoine | 2ème classe | abandon | |
Etape 11 | JANER Jaime | 2ème classe | abandon |
DEVALLE Laurent | 2ème classe | abandon | |
Etape 14 | BELVAUX Jean | 2ème classe | abandon |