Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2010 > Présentation > Les équipes
Les équipes
N° | Coureur | Nat. | Nombre de tours | Meilleur résultat | Victoires d’étapes |
Astana | |||||
1 | Alberto Contador | ESP | 3 | 1er | 3 |
2 | David De La Fuente | ESP | 3 | 49ème | |
3 | Andriy Grivko | UKR | 3 | 78ème | |
4 | Jesus Hernandez | ESP | |||
5 | Maxim Iglinskiy | KAZ | 3 | 37ème | |
6 | Daniel Navarro | ESP | 1 | ||
7 | Benjamin Noval | ESP | 4 | 66ème | |
8 | Paolo Tiralongo | ITA | 2 | 46ème | |
9 | Alexandre Vinokourov | KAZ | 6 | 3ème | 3 |
Directeur sportif : Martinelli Giuseppe | |||||
Saxo Bank | |||||
11 | Andy Schleck | LUX | 2 | 2ème | |
12 | Matti Breschel | DAN | |||
13 | Fabian Cancellara | SUI | 5 | 62ème | 5 |
14 | Jakob Fuglsang | DAN | |||
15 | Stuart O’Grady | AUS | 13 | 54ème | 2 |
16 | Frank Schleck | LUX | 4 | 5ème | 2 |
17 | Chris Anker Sörensen | DAN | 1 | 34ème | |
18 | Nicki Sörensen | DAN | 7 | 20ème | 1 |
19 | Jens Voigt | ALL | 12 | 28ème | 2 |
Directeur sportif : Schmidt Torsten | |||||
Radioshack | |||||
21 | Lance Armstrong | USA | 12 | 1er | 22 |
22 | Janez Brajkovic | SLO | |||
23 | Christopher Horner | USA | 3 | 15ème | |
24 | Andreas Kloden | ALL | 7 | 2ème | |
25 | Levi Leipheimer | USA | 7 | 3ème | 1 |
26 | Dmitriy Muravyev | KAZ | 1 | 148ème | |
27 | Sergio Paulinho | POR | 2 | 35ème | |
28 | Yaroslav Popovych | UKR | 5 | 8ème | 1 |
29 | Grégory Rast | SUI | 2 | 138ème | |
Directeur sportif : Bruyneel Johan | |||||
Team Sky | |||||
31 | Bradley Wiggins | GBR | 3 | 4ème | |
32 | Michael Barry | CAN | |||
33 | Steve Cummings | GBR | |||
34 | Juan Antonio Flecha | ESP | 7 | 73ème | 1 |
35 | Simon Gerrans | AUS | 4 | 76ème | |
36 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | NOR | |||
37 | Thomas Löfkvist | SUE | 4 | 38ème | |
38 | Serge Pauwels | BEL | |||
39 | Geraint Thomas | GBR | 1 | 140ème | |
Directeur sportif : Yates Sean | |||||
Liquigas | |||||
41 | Ivan Basso | ITA | 5 | 2ème | |
42 | Francesco Bellotti | ITA | |||
43 | Kristjan Koren | SLO | |||
44 | Roman Kreuziger | RTC | 2 | 9ème | |
45 | Alexandre Kuschynski | BLO | 3 | 89ème | |
46 | Daniel Oss | ITA | |||
47 | Manuel Quinziato | ITA | 4 | 79ème | |
48 | Sylwester Szmyd | POL | 1 | 23ème | |
49 | Brian Vandborg | DAN | 1 | 116ème | |
Directeur sportif : Zanatta Stefano | |||||
Garmin - Transitions | |||||
51 | Christian Vandevelde | USA | 7 | 4ème | |
52 | Julian Dean | NZL | 5 | 107ème | |
53 | Tyler Farrar | USA | 1 | 151ème | |
54 | Ryder Hesjedal | CAN | 2 | 44ème | |
55 | Robert Hunter | AFS | 7 | 97ème | |
56 | Martijn Maaskant | NED | 2 | 98ème | |
57 | David Millar | GBR | 8 | 55ème | |
58 | Johan Van Summeren | BEL | 5 | 63ème | |
59 | David Zabriskie | USA | 4 | 73ème | 1 |
Directeur sportif : White Matthew | |||||
Française des Jeux | |||||
61 | Christophe Le Mével | FRA | 4 | 10ème | |
62 | Sandy Casar | FRA | 8 | 12ème | 2 |
63 | Rémy Di Grégorio | FRA | 2 | 56ème | |
64 | Anthony Geslin | FRA | 5 | 87ème | |
65 | Matthieu Ladagnous | FRA | 1 | 112ème | |
66 | Anthony Roux | FRA | |||
67 | Jérémy Roy | FRA | 2 | 48ème | |
68 | Wesley Sulzberger | AUS | |||
69 | Benoît Vaugrenard | FRA | 4 | 79ème | |
Directeur sportif : White Matthew | |||||
Katusha | |||||
71 | Vladimir Karpets | RUS | 6 | 13ème | |
72 | Pavel Brutt | RUS | |||
73 | Sergey Ivanov | RUS | 7 | 40ème | 2 |
74 | Alexander Kolobnev | RUS | |||
75 | Robbie McEwen | AUS | 11 | 89ème | 13 |
76 | Alexandr Pliuschin | RUS | |||
77 | Joaquim Rodriguez | ESP | |||
78 | Stijn Vandenbergh | BEL | 1 | 96ème | |
79 | Eduard Vorganov | RUS | |||
Directeur sportif : Parsani Serge | |||||
AG2R La Mondiale | |||||
81 | Nicolas Roche | IRL | 1 | 23ème | |
82 | Maxime Bouet | FRA | 1 | 70ème | |
83 | Dimitri Champion | FRA | |||
84 | Martin Elmiger | SUI | 3 | 68ème | |
85 | John Gadret | FRA | 2 | 54ème | |
86 | David Le Lay | FRA | 2 | 78ème | |
87 | Lloyd Mondory | FRA | 1 | 133ème | |
88 | Rinaldo Nocentini | ITA | 1 | 14ème | |
89 | Christophe Riblon | FRA | 2 | 82ème | |
Directeur sportif : Lavenu Vincent | |||||
Cervélo | |||||
91 | Carlos Sastre | ESP | 9 | 1er | 2 |
92 | Xavier Florencio | ESP | 2 | 46ème | |
93 | Volodimir Gustov | UKR | 5 | 40ème | |
94 | Jeremy Hunt | GBR | |||
95 | Thor Hushovd | NOR | 9 | 96ème | 7 |
96 | Andreas Klier | ALL | 2 | 105ème | |
97 | Ignatas Konovalovas | LTU | |||
98 | Brett Lancaster | AUS | 3 | 126ème | |
99 | Daniel Lloyd | GBR | |||
Directeur sportif : Van Poppel Jean-Paul | |||||
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |||||
101 | Jürgen Van Den Broeck | BEL | 1 | 15ème | |
102 | Mario Aerts | BEL | 9 | 21ème | |
103 | Francis De Greef | BEL | |||
104 | Mickaël Delage | FRA | 2 | 101ème | |
105 | Sebastian Lang | ALL | 5 | 65ème | |
106 | Matthew Lloyd | AUS | 1 | 46ème | |
107 | Daniel Moreno | ESP | |||
108 | Jürgen Roelandts | BEL | |||
109 | Charles Wegelius | GBR | 2 | 45ème | |
Directeur sportif : Frison Herman | |||||
HTC-Columbia | |||||
111 | Mark Cavendish | GBR | 3 | 131ème | 10 |
112 | Bernhard Eisel | AUT | 6 | 107ème | |
113 | Bert Grabsch | ALL | 5 | 81ème | |
114 | Adam Hansen | AUS | 1 | 105ème | |
115 | Tony Martin | ALL | 1 | 36ème | |
116 | Maxime Monfort | BEL | 2 | 21ème | |
117 | Mark Renshaw | AUS | 2 | 149ème | |
118 | Michael Rogers | AUS | 6 | 9ème | |
119 | Kanstantsin Siutsou | BLO | 2 | 16ème | |
Directeur sportif : Holm Brian | |||||
BMC | |||||
121 | Cadel Evans | AUS | 5 | 2ème | 1 |
122 | Alessandro Ballan | ITA | 4 | 66ème | |
123 | Brent Bookwalter | USA | |||
124 | Marcus Burghardt | ALL | 2 | 117ème | 1 |
125 | Mathias Frank | SUI | |||
126 | George Hincapie | USA | 14 | 14ème | 1 |
127 | Karsten Kroon | P-B | 3 | 115ème | 1 |
128 | Steve Morabito | SUI | |||
129 | Mauro Santambrogio | ITA | 1 | 132ème | |
Directeur sportif : Lelangue John | |||||
Quick Step | |||||
131 | Sylvain Chavanel | FRA | 9 | 20ème | 1 |
132 | Carlos Barredo | ESP | 3 | 42ème | |
133 | Kevin De Weert | BEL | |||
134 | Dries Devenyns | BEL | |||
135 | Jerome Pineau | FRA | 8 | 27ème | |
136 | Francesco Reda | BEL | |||
137 | Kevin Seeldrayers | BEL | |||
138 | Jurgen Van de Walle | BEL | 2 | 75ème | |
139 | Maarten Wynants | BEL | |||
Directeur sportif : Peeters Wilfried | |||||
Milram | |||||
141 | Linus Gerdemann | ALL | 2 | 24ème | 1 |
142 | Gerald Ciolek | ALL | 2 | 103ème | |
143 | Johannes Fröhlinger | ALL | 1 | 78ème | |
144 | Roger Kluge | ALL | |||
145 | Christian Knees | ALL | 4 | 21ème | |
146 | Luke Roberts | AUS | 1 | 102ème | |
147 | Thomas Rohregger | AUT | 0 | ||
148 | Niki Terpstra | HOL | 2 | 133ème | |
149 | Fabian Wegmann | ALL | 6 | 60ème | |
Directeur sportif : Grabsch Ralf | |||||
Bbox Bouygues Télécom | |||||
151 | Thomas Voeckler | FRA | 7 | 18ème | 1 |
152 | Yukiya Arashiro | JAP | 1 | 129ème | |
153 | Anthony Charteau | FRA | 3 | 103ème | |
154 | Pierrick Fédrigo | FRA | 7 | 28ème | 2 |
155 | Cyril Gautier | FRA | |||
156 | Pierre Rolland | FRA | 1 | 22ème | |
157 | Mathieu Sprick | FRA | 4 | 50ème | |
158 | Sébastien Turgot | FRA | |||
159 | Nicolas Vogondy | FRA | 6 | 19ème | |
Directeur sportif : Rous Didier | |||||
Caisse d’Epargne | |||||
161 | Luis Leon Sanchez | ESP | 3 | 26ème | 2 |
162 | Rui Costa | POR | 1 | abandon | |
163 | Imanol Erviti | ESP | |||
164 | Ivan Gutierrez | ESP | 6 | 22ème | |
165 | Vasil Kiryienka | BLR | |||
166 | Christophe Moreau | FRA | 14 | 4ème | 1 |
167 | Mathieu Perget | FRA | |||
168 | Ruben Plaza | ESP | |||
169 | Jose Joaquin Rojas | ESP | 1 | 84ème | |
Directeur sportif : Ledanois Yvon | |||||
Cofidis | |||||
171 | Rein Taaramae | EST | |||
172 | Stéphane Augé | FRA | 7 | 115ème | |
173 | Samuel Dumoulin | FRA | 6 | 111ème | 1 |
174 | Julien El Fares | FRA | |||
175 | Christophe Kern | FRA | 1 | 75ème | |
176 | Sébastien Minard | FRA | 1 | 38ème | |
177 | Amaël Moinard | FRA | 2 | 14ème | |
178 | Damien Monier | FRA | |||
179 | Rémi Pauriol | FRA | 2 | 43ème | |
Directeur sportif : Van Londersele Francis | |||||
Euskaltel | |||||
181 | Samuel Sanchez | ESP | 3 | 6ème | |
182 | Inaki Isasi | ESP | 4 | 70ème | |
183 | Egoi Martinez | ESP | 6 | 41ème | |
184 | Juan José Oroz | ESP | 2 | 100ème | |
185 | Alan Pérez | ESP | 1 | hors délai | |
186 | Ruben Pérez | ESP | 3 | 50ème | |
187 | Amets Txurruka | ESP | 3 | 23ème | |
188 | Iban Velasco | ESP | |||
189 | Gorka Verdugo | ESP | 4 | 48ème | |
Directeur sportif : Gonzalez Galdeano Igor | |||||
Rabobank | |||||
191 | Denis Menchov | RUS | 9 | 3ème | 1 |
192 | Lars Boom | HOL | |||
193 | Oscar Freire | ESP | 6 | 67ème | 4 |
194 | Juan Manuelarate | ESP | 4 | 21ème | 1 |
195 | Robert Gesink | HOL | 1 | abandon | |
196 | Koos Moerenhout | HOL | 6 | 31ème | |
197 | Grischa Niermann | ALL | 7 | 24ème | |
198 | Bram Tankink | HOL | 4 | 40ème | |
189 | Maarten Tjallingii | HOL | |||
Directeur sportif : Van Houwelingen Adri | |||||
Lampre | |||||
201 | Damiano Cunego | ITA | 2 | 11ème | |
202 | Grega Bole | SOL | |||
203 | Mauro Da Dalto | Italie | |||
204 | Francesco Gavazzi | ITA | |||
205 | Danilo Hondo | ALL | 2 | 104ème | |
206 | Mirco Lorenzetto | ITA | |||
207 | Adriano Malori | ITA | |||
208 | Alessandro Petacchi | ITA | 3 | 97ème | 4 |
209 | Simon Spilak | SOL | 1 | 109ème | |
Directeur sportif : Piovani Maurizio | |||||
Footon - Servetto | |||||
211 | Eros Capecchi | ITA | |||
212 | Jose Alberto Benitez | ESP | |||
213 | Manuel Cardoso | POR | |||
214 | Arkaitz Duran | ESP | |||
215 | Markus Eibegger | AUT | |||
216 | Fabio Felline | ITA | |||
217 | Iban Mayoz | ESP | |||
218 | Aitor Perez Arrieta | ESP | |||
219 | Rafael Valls | ESP | |||
Directeur sportif : Fernandez José Antonio |