Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2012 > Bilan et classements > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Rang Coureur Équipe Points
1 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 135
2 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik ASTANA PRO TEAM 123
3 SORENSEN Chris Anker TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 77
4 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 63
5 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 51
6 FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING 48
7 MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 43
8 PINOT Thibaut FDJ-BIGMAT 40
9 FEILLU Brice SAUR-SOJASUN 38
10 MARTIN Daniel GARMIN-SHARP 34
11 SCARPONI Michele LAMPRE - ISD 33
12 VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 31
13 VINOKOUROV Alexandre ASTANA PRO TEAM 31
14 VELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 29
15 WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING 26
16 CASAR Sandy FDJ-BIGMAT 24
17 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 22
18 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 21
19 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 21
20 KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR 20
21 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 19
22 EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 19
23 TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 19
24 PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 19
25 ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR 18
26 COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 16
27 MORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 14
28 HORNER Christopher RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 14
29 DEVENYNS Dries OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 14
30 KIRYIENKA Vasili MOVISTAR TEAM 14
31 NIBALI Vincenzo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 13
32 VORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM 12
33 LEIPHEIMER Levi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 12
34 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 11
35 GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM 10
36 SAGAN Peter LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 8
37 KARPETS Vladimir MOVISTAR TEAM 8
38 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 7
39 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 7
40 HINCAPIE George BMC RACING TEAM 6
41 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 6
42 FOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 6
43 MILLAR David GARMIN-SHARP 6
44 ROY Jérémy FDJ-BIGMAT 5
45 KRUIJSWIJK Steven RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 5
46 TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4
47 STORTONI Simone LAMPRE - ISD 4
48 BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 2
49 NUYENS Nick TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 2
50 ZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 2
51 NERZ Dominik LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 2
52 HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM 2
53 VELITS Martin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 2
54 ZABRISKIE David GARMIN-SHARP 1
55 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM 1
56 ALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 1
57 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 1
58 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING 1
59 VANDE VELDE Christian GARMIN-SHARP 1
60 MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
61 KOREN Kristijan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 1
62 DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 1