Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2012 > Bilan et classements > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Rang Coureur Équipe Points
1 SAGAN Peter LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 421
2 GREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 280
3 GOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE 268
4 CAVENDISH Mark SKY PROCYCLING 220
5 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING 160
6 WIGGINS Bradley SKY PROCYCLING 144
7 FROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING 126
8 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 104
9 HAEDO Juan Jose TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 102
10 EVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM 100
11 IMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE 98
12 HINAULT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 95
13 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 91
14 NIBALI Vincenzo LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 91
15 VELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 89
16 BOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM 85
17 DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 85
18 CASAR Sandy FDJ-BIGMAT 84
19 PINOT Thibaut FDJ-BIGMAT 80
20 GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM 73
21 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 69
22 MILLAR David GARMIN-SHARP 63
23 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 61
24 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 60
25 VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 60
26 DEVENYNS Dries OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 60
27 FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ-BIGMAT 56
28 ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE 56
29 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 55
30 MORKOV Michael TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 55
31 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 54
32 FARRAR Tyler GARMIN-SHARP 53
33 ARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR 52
34 PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 51
35 SIMON Julien SAUR-SOJASUN 50
36 HENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 50
37 GRETSCH Patrick TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 50
38 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik ASTANA PRO TEAM 49
39 BOZIC Borut ASTANA PRO TEAM 49
40 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 48
41 SORENSEN Nicki TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 47
42 SORENSEN Chris Anker TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 47
43 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 47
44 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ-BIGMAT 46
45 MARTINEZ Egoi EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 45
46 VANDE VELDE Christian GARMIN-SHARP 45
47 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 43
48 KRUIJSWIJK Steven RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 42
49 ALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 41
50 MARTIN Daniel GARMIN-SHARP 40
51 ROY Jérémy FDJ-BIGMAT 40
52 PAOLINI Luca KATUSHA TEAM 39
53 GENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR 36
54 MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM 36
55 PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 36
56 MINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE 35
57 HONDO Danilo LAMPRE - ISD 35
58 SCARPONI Michele LAMPRE - ISD 35
59 KROON Karsten TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 34
60 FOFONOV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 33
61 KIRYIENKA Vasili MOVISTAR TEAM 33
62 TEN DAM Laurens RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 31
63 VINOKOUROV Alexandre ASTANA PRO TEAM 31
64 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 29
65 ZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 27
66 VELITS Martin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 27
67 BRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM 26
68 MARCATO Marco VACANSOLEIL-DCM 25
69 ZABRISKIE David GARMIN-SHARP 25
70 CURVERS Roy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 25
71 TAARAMAE Rein COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 24
72 CANTWELL Jonathan TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 24
73 KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR 23
74 VORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM 23
75 DE WEERT Kevin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 22
76 KLÖDEN Andréas RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 21
77 HORNER Christopher RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 21
78 PORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING 21
79 BAK Lars LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 18
80 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM 18
81 ROUX Anthony FDJ-BIGMAT 18
82 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 17
83 DE KORT Koen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 16
84 BOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE 15
85 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM 15
86 ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 15
87 PINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 15
88 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 15
89 PINEAU Cedric FDJ-BIGMAT 15
90 MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 14
91 COOKE Baden ORICA GREENEDGE 14
92 EISEL Bernhard SKY PROCYCLING 14
93 MALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR 13
94 STORTONI Simone LAMPRE - ISD 13
95 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 13
96 FEILLU Brice SAUR-SOJASUN 12
97 CUMMINGS Stephen BMC RACING TEAM 10
98 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR-SOJASUN 10
99 ROGERS Michael SKY PROCYCLING 9
100 MARZANO Marco LAMPRE - ISD 9
101 KNEES Christian SKY PROCYCLING 9
102 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GARMIN-SHARP 9
103 VALLS FERRI Rafael VACANSOLEIL-DCM 8
104 TROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM 8
105 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 8
106 GERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 8
107 KOREN Kristijan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 8
108 ROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 8
109 OSS Daniel LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 8
110 BASSO Ivan LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 7
111 CARUSO Gianpaolo KATUSHA TEAM 7
112 LEIPHEIMER Levi OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 6
113 HANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 6
114 DE GREEF Francis LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 6
115 AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 5
116 O’GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE 5
117 HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM 4
118 SPRICK Matthieu TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 4
119 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 4
120 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KATUSHA TEAM 4
121 COSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 3
122 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM 3
123 NUYENS Nick TEAM SAXO BANK-TINKOFF BANK 3
124 FOUCHARD Julien COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 3
125 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
126 LEVARLET Guillaume SAUR-SOJASUN 2
127 COPPEL Jérôme SAUR-SOJASUN 1
128 VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 1
129 NERZ Dominik LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 1
130 GHYSELINCK Jan COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE -7
131 TANKINK Bram RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM -15