Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1920 > Bilan et classements > Les absents à Paris

Les absents à Paris
Etape Coureur Equipe Motif
Etape 1 NEMPON Jules 2ème classe abandon
PAINAULT Edmond 2ème classe abandon
DUBUSE Georges 2ème classe abandon
BENEL Marcel 2ème classe abandon
BRAZZI Ahmed 2ème classe abandon
BELLONI Gaetano 1ère classe abandon
GREMO Angelo 1ère classe abandon
CHEVALIER Paul 2ème classe abandon
BOHIN Gaston 2ème classe abandon
VANUYSTEL François 2ème classe abandon
GODART Arthur 2ème classe abandon
ALIGON Bertrand 2ème classe abandon
MOTTARD Alfred 2ème classe abandon
VAN CAYZEELE Maurice 2ème classe abandon
COLLIN Eugène 2ème classe abandon
LOISEL Julien 2ème classe abandon
Etape 2 SERROEN Achille 2ème classe abandon
VAN HECKE Alfons 2ème classe abandon
VAN BRANTEGHEM Arthur 2ème classe abandon
BETHS François 2ème classe abandon
HEUX Albert 2ème classe abandon
CAPLAT Mathieu 2ème classe abandon
MARTIN André 2ème classe abandon
BERNARD Martin 2ème classe abandon
CLAERHOUT Arthur 2ème classe abandon
SAMYN Julien 2ème classe abandon
DESIMPELAERE Albert 2ème classe abandon
ALAVOINE Jean 1ère classe abandon
GODARD Marcel 1ère classe abandon
Etape 3 SELLIER Fernand 2ème classe non partant
TISSIER René 2ème classe non partant
GANAY Gustave 2ème classe non partant
PAXION René 2ème classe abandon
VAN BREE Carolus 2ème classe abandon
LABRIC Roger 2ème classe abandon
LEDRAN Emile 2ème classe abandon
DEJONGHE Albert 1ère classe abandon
COSTARD Emile 2ème classe abandon
PAULOIN Firmin 2ème classe abandon
EXCOFFIER Pierre 2ème classe abandon
DEFRAYE Odiel 1ère classe abandon
PELISSIER Francis 1ère classe abandon
TOMASSO Joseph 2ème classe abandon
THONDOUX Paul 2ème classe abandon
GUILLERMO Antonio 2ème classe abandon
SELLIER Félix 2ème classe abandon
Etape 4 KOPP Léon 2ème classe non partant
VAN AKEN Léon 2ème classe non partant
LAMPAERT Maurice 2ème classe non partant
MOULET Fernand 2ème classe non partant
DEVROYE Henri 2ème classe non partant
LEONARD Edouard 2ème classe abandon
LOEW Charles 2ème classe abandon
DUBOIS Jules 2ème classe abandon
COOMANS Jacques 1ère classe abandon
DELOFFRE Jules 2ème classe abandon
NORMAND Joseph 2ème classe abandon
HERBETTE Pierre 2ème classe abandon
GILLES Alexandre 2ème classe abandon
GERBAUD Robert 1ère classe abandon
LECLERC Henri 2ème classe abandon
ALPINI Adrien 2ème classe abandon
PAVESE Charles 2ème classe abandon
AUBRY Marie 2ème classe abandon
STEUX Alfred 1ère classe abandon
Etape 5 VAN MOL Charles 2ème classe abandon
JANER Jaime 2ème classe abandon
PELISSIER Henri 1ère classe abandon
THUAYRE Louis 2ème classe abandon
TIBERGHIEN Hector 1ère classe abandon
Etape 6 JUSERET Charles 1ère classe non partant
MESLARD Didier 2ème classe abandon
NAT José 2ème classe abandon
ORY Henri 2ème classe abandon
JACQUINOT Robert 1ère classe abandon
CHEVALIER François 2ème classe abandon
PAOLI Napoléon 2ème classe abandon
CATELAN Henri 2ème classe abandon
ABADA Théodore 2ème classe abandon
MATHIEU Camille 2ème classe abandon
DONNADIEU Alfred 2ème classe abandon
ASSE Robert 2ème classe abandon
Etape 7 BELLENGER Romain 1ère classe non partant
ANSEEUW Urbain 1ère classe non partant
CHRISTOPHE Eugène 1ère classe abandon
MASSELIS Jules 1ère classe abandon
Etape 8 BOTTE Camille 2ème classe abandon
BEECKMAN Théophile 2ème classe abandon
Etape 9 CHASSOT René 1ère classe non partant
MOTTIAT Louis 1ère classe abandon
Etape 10 CENTO Charles 2ème classe abandon