Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2014 > Bilan et classements > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Coureur Equipe Points
1 MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF-SAXO 181
2 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM 168
3 RODRIGUEZ Joaquim TEAM KATUSHA 112
4 PINOT Thibaut FDJ.FR 89
5 PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 85
6 DE MARCHI Alessandro CANNONDALE 78
7 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 61
8 VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR TEAM 54
9 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 48
10 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 48
11 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 44
12 KONIG Leopold TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 44
13 KADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE 43
14 SERPA José LAMPRE - MERIDA 36
15 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY 36
16 MOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING 34
17 ROCHE Nicolas TINKOFF-SAXO 33
18 MARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 26
19 KIRYIENKA Vasili TEAM SKY 24
20 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 22
21 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM 22
22 SCHLECK Frank TREK FACTORY RACING 20
23 ROGERS Michael TINKOFF-SAXO 19
24 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 17
25 BAKELANTS Jan OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 17
26 KWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 17
27 TROFIMOV Yury TEAM KATUSHA 16
28 MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM 13
29 TEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING 12
30 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 12
31 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 12
32 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM 11
33 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon MOVISTAR TEAM 11
34 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY 10
35 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 10
36 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 9
37 MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R LA MONDIALE 9
38 SLAGTER Tom Jelte GARMIN - SHARP 8
39 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TREK FACTORY RACING 8
40 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM 8
41 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 6
42 CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING 6
43 DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA 6
44 ELMIGER Martin IAM CYCLING 5
45 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
46 VOIGT Jens TREK FACTORY RACING 4
47 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BELKIN PRO CYCLING 4
48 PINEAU Jérôme IAM CYCLING 4
49 WESTRA Lieuwe ASTANA PRO TEAM 4
50 QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR 2
51 BOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING 2
52 LANGEVELD Sebastian GARMIN - SHARP 2
53 CLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 2
54 FEILLU Brice BRETAGNE - SECHE 2
55 VELITS Peter BMC RACING TEAM 2
56 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO-BELISOL 2
57 SAGAN Peter CANNONDALE 2
58 TAARAMÄE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2
59 TERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 2
60 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 1
61 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 1
62 JARRIER Benoit BRETAGNE - SECHE 1
63 DUMOULIN Tom TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 1
64 MACHADO Tiago TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 1
65 REZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR 1
66 BAK Lars LOTTO-BELISOL 1
67 RAST Gregory TREK FACTORY RACING 1