Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2014 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
TEAM SKY
1 Christopher FROOME Gbr
2 Bernhard EISEL Aut
3 Vasili KIRYENKA Bié
4 David LOPEZ GARCIA Esp
5 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Esp
6 Danny PATE Usa
7 Richie PORTE Aus
8 Geraint THOMAS Gbr
9 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE Esp
TEAM MOVISTAR
11 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Esp
12 Imanol ERVITI OLLO Esp
13 John GADRET Fra
14 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Esp
15 Benat INTXAUSTI Esp
16 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Esp
17 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Esp
18 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL Esp
19 Giovanni VISCONTI Ita
TEAM KATUSHA
21 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ Esp
22 Vladimir ISAICHEV Rus
23 Alexander KRISTOFF Nor
24 Luca PAOLINI Ita
25 Alexander PORSEV Rus
26 Egor SILIN Rus
27 Gatis SMUKULIS Let
28 Simon SPILAK Slo
29 Yury TROFIMOV Rus
TINKOFF - SAXO
31 Alberto CONTADOR Esp
32 Daniele BENNATI Ita
33 Jes. Alb.HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Esp
34 Rafal MAJKA Pol
35 Michael MORKOV Dk
36 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO Por
37 Nicolas ROCHE Irl
38 Michael ROGERS Aus
39 Matteo TOSATTO Ita
ASTANA PRO TEAM
41 Vincenzo NIBALI Ita
42 Jakob FUGLSANG Dk
43 Andriy GRIVKO Ukr
44 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Ukr
45 Maxim IGLINSKIY Ukr
46 Tanel KANGERT VEst
47 Michele SCARPONI Ita
48 Alessandro VANOTTI Ita
49 Lieuwe WESTRA Hol
CANNONDALE
51 Peter SAGAN Svq
52 Maciej BODNAR Pol
53 Alessandro DE MARCHI Ita
54 Edward KING Usa
55 Kristijan KOREN Slo
56 Marco MARCATO Ita
57 Jean
58 Fabio SABATINI Ita
59 Elia VIVIANI Ita
BELKIN PRO CYCLING
61 Bauke MOLLEMA Hol
62 Lars BOOM Hol
63 Stef CLEMENT Hol
64 Steven KRUIJSWIJKHol
65 Thomas LEEZER Hol
66 Bram TANKINK Hol
67 Laurens TEN DAM Hol
68 Sep VANMARCKE Bel
69 Maarten WYNANTS Bel
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK STEP
71 Mark CAVENDISH Gbr
72 Jan BAKELANTS Bel
73 Michal GOLAS Pol
74 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Pol
75 Tony MARTIN All
76 Alessandro PETACCHI Ita
77 Mark RENSHAW Aus
78 Niki TERPSTRA Hol
79 Matteo TRENTIN Ita
AG2R LA MONDIALE
81 Jean
82 Romain BARDET Fra
83 Mikael CHEREL Fra
84 Samuel DUMOULIN Fra
85 Ben GASTAUER Lux
86 Blel KADRI Fra
87 Sébastien MINARD Fra
88 Matteo MONTAGUTI Ita
89 Christophe RIBLON Fra
GARMIN - SHARP
91 Andrew TALANSKY Usa
92 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO CALLE Col
93 Jack BAUER Nzl
94 Alex HOWES Usa
95 Benjamin KING Usa
96 Sebastian LANGEVELD Hol
97 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lit
98 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Hol
99 Johan VANSUMMEREN Bel
TEAM GIANT - SHIMANO
101 Marcel KITTEL All
102 Roy CURVERS Hol
103 Koen DE KORT Hol
104 John DEGENKOLB All
105 Dries DEVENYNS Bel
106 Tom DUMOULIN Hol
107 Cheng JI Suii
108 Albert TIMMER Hol
109 Tom VEELERS Hol
LAMPRE - MERIDA
111 Rui Alberto COSTA Por
112 Davide CIMOLAI Ita
113 Kristijan DURASEK Cro
114 Christopher HORNER Usa
115 Sacha MODOLO Ita
116 Nelson OLIVEIRA Por
117 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE Arg
118 José SERPA Col
119 Rafael VALLS Esp
FDJ.FR
121 Arnaud DEMARE Fra
122 William BONNET Fra
123 Mickaël DELAGE Fra
124 Arnold JEANNESSON Fra
125 Mathieu LADAGNOUS Fra
126 Cedric PINEAU Fra
127 Thibaut PINOT Fra
128 Jérémy ROY Fra
129 Arthur VICHOT Fra
LOTTO - BELISOL
131 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Bel
132 Lars BAK Dk
133 Bart DE CLERCQ Bel
134 Tony GALLOPIN Fra
135 André GREIPEL All
136 Adam HANSEN Aus
137 Gregory HENDERSON Nzl
138 Jurgen ROELANDTS Bel
139 Marcel SIEBERG All
BMC RACING TEAM
141 Tejay VAN GARDEREN Usa
142 John Darwin ATAPUMA Col
143 Marcus BURGHARDT All
144 Amaël MOINARD Fra
145 Daniel OSS Ita
146 Michael SCHÄR Sui
147 Peter STETINA Usa
148 Greg VAN AVERMAET Bel
149 Peter VELITS Svq
TEAM EUROPCAR
151 Pierre ROLLAND Fra
152 Yukiya ARASHIRO Jap
153 Bryan COQUARD Fra
154 Cyril GAUTIER Fra
155 Yohann GENE Fra
156 Alexandre PICHOT Fra
157 Perrig QUEMENEUR Fra
158 Kévin REZA Fra
159 Thomas VOECKLER Fra
TREK FACTORY RACING
161 Frank SCHLECK Lux
162 Matthew BUSCHE Usa
163 Fabian CANCELLARA Sui
164 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU Esp
165 Gregory RAST Sui
166 Andy SCHLECK Lux
167 Danny VAN POPPEL Hol
168 Jens VOIGT All
169 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Esp
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
171 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Esp
172 Nicolas EDET Fra
173 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Esp
174 Cyril LEMOINE Fra
175 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Esp
176 Rudy MOLARD Fra
177 Adrien PETIT Fra
178 Julien SIMON Fra
179 Rein TAARAMÄE Est
ORICA GREENEDGE
181 Simon GERRANS Aus
182 Michael ALBASINI Sui
183 Simon CLARKE Aus
184 Luke DURBRIDGE Aus
185 Mathew HAYMAN Aus
186 Jens KEUKELEIRE Bel
187 Christian MEIER Can
188 Svein TUFT Sui
189 Simon YATES Gbr
IAM CYCLING
191 Mathias FRANK Sui
192 Sylvain CHAVANEL Fra
193 Martin ELMIGER Sui
194 Heinrich HAUSSLER Aus
195 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Sui
196 Roger KLUGE All
197 Jérôme PINEAU Fra
198 Sébastien REICHENBACH Sui
199 Marcel WYSS Sui
TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA
201 Leopold KONIG Rtc
202 Jan BARTA Rtc
203 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Esp
204 Zakkari DEMPSTER Aus
205 Bartosz HUZARSKI Pol
206 Tiago MACHADO Por
207 José PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Por
208 Andreas SCHILLINGER All
209 Paul VOSS All
BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
211 Brice FEILLU Fra
212 Jean-Marc BIDEAUFra
213 Anthony DELAPLACE Fra
214 Romain FEILLU Fra
215 Armindo FONSECA Fra
216 Arnaud GERARD Fra
217 Florian GUILLOU Fra
218 Benoit JARRIER Fra
219 Florian VACHON Fra