Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2017 > Bilan et classements > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Coureur Equipe Points
1 MATTHEWS MICHAEL TEAM SUNWEB 370
2 GREIPEL ANDRÉ LOTTO SOUDAL 234
3 BOASSON HAGEN EDVALD TEAM DIMENSION DATA 220
4 KRISTOFF ALEXANDER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 174
5 COLBRELLI SONNY BAHRAIN - MERIDA 168
6 DE GENDT THOMAS LOTTO SOUDAL 149
7 GROENEWEGEN DYLAN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 144
8 FROOME CHRISTOPHER TEAM SKY 133
9 URAN RIGOBERTO CANNONDALE DRAPAC 106
10 MARTIN DANIEL QUICK - STEP FLOORS 106
11 BARGUIL WARREN TEAM SUNWEB 100
12 GALLOPIN TONY LOTTO SOUDAL 96
13 BOUHANNI NACER COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 96
14 BARDET ROMAIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 94
15 CALMEJANE LILIAN DIRECT ENERGIE 88
16 ARU FABIO ASTANA PRO TEAM 87
17 BAKELANTS JAN AG2R LA MONDIALE 83
18 DEGENKOLB JOHN TREK - SEGAFREDO 79
19 SWIFT BEN UAE TEAM EMIRATES 70
20 CHAVANEL SYLVAIN DIRECT ENERGIE 65
21 VAN AVERMAET GREG BMC RACING TEAM 63
22 LANDA MIKEL TEAM SKY 62
23 YATES SIMON ORICA - SCOTT 61
24 MOLLEMA BAUKE TREK - SEGAFREDO 57
25 BENOOT TIESJ LOTTO SOUDAL 57
26 GESBERT ELIE TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 56
27 BACKAERT FREDERIK WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 54
28 ROGLIC PRIMOZ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 52
29 BODNAR MACIEJ BORA - HANSGROHE 52
30 CONTADOR ALBERTO TREK - SEGAFREDO 52
31 ARNDT NIKIAS TEAM SUNWEB 52
32 SELIG RÜDIGER BORA - HANSGROHE 52
33 KEUKELEIRE JENS ORICA - SCOTT 51
34 ROCHE NICOLAS BMC RACING TEAM 50
35 QUINTANA NAIRO MOVISTAR TEAM 48
36 MEINTJES LOUIS UAE TEAM EMIRATES 44
37 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAL TEAM SKY 42
38 STYBAR ZDENEK QUICK - STEP FLOORS 42
39 BAUER JACK QUICK - STEP FLOORS 42
40 POLITT NILS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 38
41 ULISSI DIEGO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38
42 SMITH DION WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 37
43 ATAPUMA JOHN DARWIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36
44 KÜNG STEFAN BMC RACING TEAM 36
45 PERICHON PIERRE-LUC TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 34
46 BOUET MAXIME TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 34
47 BENNATI DANIELE MOVISTAR TEAM 34
48 OFFREDO YOANN WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 33
49 GESCHKE SIMON TEAM SUNWEB 32
50 MARTIN TONY TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32
51 IMPEY DARYL ORICA - SCOTT 30
52 VANSPEYBROUCK PIETER WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30
53 BOUDAT THOMAS DIRECT ENERGIE 29
54 CIMOLAI DAVIDE FDJ 29
55 VAN BAARLE DYLAN CANNONDALE DRAPAC 28
56 HARDY ROMAIN TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 27
57 SICARD ROMAIN DIRECT ENERGIE 26
58 DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO BMC RACING TEAM 26
59 MARCATO MARCO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25
60 SABATINI FABIO QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25
61 NAVARRO DANIEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23
62 VOECKLER THOMAS DIRECT ENERGIE 23
63 MARTIN GUILLAUME WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 22
64 EDET NICOLAS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22
65 BOZIC BORUT BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22
66 PETIT ADRIEN DIRECT ENERGIE 21
67 PHINNEY TAYLOR CANNONDALE DRAPAC 21
68 SCHÄR MICHAEL BMC RACING TEAM 20
69 VAN KEIRSBULCK GUILLAUME WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 20
70 PAUWELS SERGE TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
71 ROELANDTS JURGEN LOTTO SOUDAL 20
72 BROWN NATHAN CANNONDALE DRAPAC 19
73 HALLER MARCO TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 19
74 SINKELDAM RAMON TEAM SUNWEB 18
75 BETANCUR CARLOS ALBERTO MOVISTAR TEAM 17
76 KREUZIGER ROMAN ORICA - SCOTT 17
77 BETTIOL ALBERTO CANNONDALE DRAPAC 17
78 MC CARTHY JAY BORA - HANSGROHE 17
79 ALBASINI MICHAEL ORICA - SCOTT 17
80 LAENGEN VEGARD STAKE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 17
81 LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 17
82 ERVITI IMANOL MOVISTAR TEAM 16
83 VUILLERMOZ ALEXIS AG2R LA MONDIALE 15
84 QUEMENEUR PERRIG DIRECT ENERGIE 15
85 KIRYIENKA VASILI TEAM SKY 15
86 SIMON JULIEN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 15
87 PICHON LAURENT TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 15
88 BURGHARDT MARCUS BORA - HANSGROHE 15
89 GENE YOHANN DIRECT ENERGIE 15
90 WYSS DANILO BMC RACING TEAM 14
91 VALGREN ANDERSEN MICHAEL ASTANA PRO TEAM 13
92 HANSEN ADAM LOTTO SOUDAL 13
93 ZABEL RICK TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 13
94 HOLLENSTEIN RETO TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 13
95 HOWSON DAMIEN ORICA - SCOTT 11
96 TIMMER ALBERT TEAM SUNWEB 11
97 CARUSO DAMIANO BMC RACING TEAM 10
98 NIEVE MIKEL TEAM SKY 10
99 CHAVES JOHAN ESTEBAN ORICA - SCOTT 10
100 DE KORT KOEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 10
101 VERMOTE JULIEN QUICK - STEP FLOORS 10
102 KNEES CHRISTIAN TEAM SKY 10
103 GOGL MICHAEL TREK - SEGAFREDO 10
104 LUTSENKO ALEXEY ASTANA PRO TEAM 9
105 CUMMINGS STEPHEN TEAM DIMENSION DATA 9
106 GAUTIER CYRIL AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
107 PASQUALON ANDREA WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 8
108 MINNAARD MARCO WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 7
109 LAMMERTINK MAURITS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 7
110 MOLARD RUDY FDJ 6
111 PANTANO JARLINSON TREK - SEGAFREDO 6
112 HERRADA JESÚS MOVISTAR TEAM 6
113 SÜTTERLIN JASHA MOVISTAR TEAM 6
114 JANSE VAN RENSBURG REINARDT TEAM DIMENSION DATA 6
115 GRIVKO ANDRIY ASTANA PRO TEAM 6
116 TEUNISSEN MIKE TEAM SUNWEB 6
117 CURVERS ROY TEAM SUNWEB 6
118 BOLE GREGA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 6
119 FRANK MATHIAS AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
120 VACHON FLORIAN TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 5
121 BAK LARS YTTING LOTTO SOUDAL 5
122 MOINARD AMAËL BMC RACING TEAM 4
123 BRAMBILLA GIANLUCA QUICK - STEP FLOORS 4
124 VENTER JACOBUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA 4
125 BUCHMANN EMANUEL BORA - HANSGROHE 3
126 FEILLU BRICE TEAM FORTUNEO - OSCARO 3
127 HENAO SERGIO LUIS TEAM SKY 3
128 LATOUR PIERRE-ROGER AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
129 NAESEN OLIVER AG2R LA MONDIALE 3
130 MARTENS PAUL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 2
131 THWAITES SCOTT TEAM DIMENSION DATA 2
132 ROWE LUKE TEAM SKY 2
133 CASTROVIEJO JONATHAN MOVISTAR TEAM 1