Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1953 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
ITALIE
1 ASTRUA Giancarlo Ita
2 BARONI Mario Ita
3 BARTALI Gino Ita
4CORRIERI Giovanni Ita
5DREI Umberto Ita
6GROSSO Adolpho Ita
7ISOTTI Livio Ita
8MAGNI Fiorenzo Ita
9MINARDI Rossello Ita
10ROSSELLO Vincenzo Ita
SUISSE
11 CHEVALLEY François Sui
12 CROCI-TORTI Emilio Sui
13 LAFRANCHI Carlo Sui
14HUBER Marcel Sui
15KOBLET Hugo Sui
16METZGER Martin Sui
17PIANEZZI Remo Sui
18MEILI Otto Sui
19SCHAER Fritz Sui
20SCHELLENBERG Max Sui
BELGIQUE
21 ADRIAENSENS Jan Bel
22 CLOSE Alex Bel
23 COUVREUR Hilaire Bel
24DE BRUYNE Alfred Bel
25DE HERTOG Aloïs Bel
26DE SMET René Bel
27IMPANIS Raymond Bel
28VANDERSTOCKT Robert Bel
29VAN GENEUGDEN Martin Bel
30VAN GENECHTEN Richard Bel
ESPAGNE
31 GARCIA Victorio Esp
32 GIL José Esp
33 GELABERT Antonio Esp
34ITURAT Vicente Esp
35LORONO Jesus Esp
36MASIP Francisco Esp
37LANGARICA Dalmacio Esp
38SERRA José Esp
39TROBAT Andrès Esp
40VIDAL PORCAR José Esp
LUXEMBOURG
41 DIEDERICH Jean Lux
42 DIERKENS Marcel Lux
43 ERNZER Marcel Lux
44GAUL Charly Lux
45-
46GOLDSCHMIT Jean Lux
47HEIN Edy Lux
48KEMP Willy Lux
49KIRCHEN Jim Lux
50SCHMIT Jean Lux
PAYS-BAS
51 JANSEN Sjef Hol
52 NOLTEN Jan Hol
53 ROKS Thijs Hol
54STEVENS Henk Hol
55SUYKERBUYK Adri Hol
56VAN BREENEN Hein Hol
57VAN EST Wim Hol
58WAGTMANS Wout Hol
59VOORTING Adri Hol
60VOORTING Gerrit Hol
FRANCE
61 BOBET Louison Fra
62 DELEDDA Adolphe Fra
63 DOTTO Jean Fra
64GAUTHIER Bernard Fra
65GEMINIANI Raphaël Fra
66LAUREDI Nello Fra
67LE GUILLY Jean Fra
68REMY Raoul Fra
69ROLLAND Antonin Fra
70TEISSEIRE Lucien Fra
ILE DE FRANCE
71 BOBER Stanislas Fra
72 CAPUT Louis Fra
73 DIOT Maurice Fra
74GUEGUEN Jean Fra
75QUENTIN Maurice Fra
76REDOLFI Attilio Fra
77RENAUD Jacques Fra
78ROUER Claude Fra
79TELOTTE Eugène Fra
80TONELLO Alfred Fra
NORD-EST - CENTRE
81 ANZILE Ugo Fra
82 BAUVIN Gilbert Fra
83 BUCHAILLE Guy Fra
84DACQUAY Jean Fra
85FORESTIER Jean Fra
86HASSENFORDER Roger Fra
87LABERTONNIERE Jacques Fra
88MEUNIER Georges Fra
89QUENNEHEN Bernard Fra
90WALKOWIAK Roger Fra
SUD-EST
91 BAFFERT Emile Fra
92 KEBAILI Ahmed Alg
93 LAZARIDES Lucien Fra
94BIANCHI Siro Fra
95MIRANDO Joseph Fra
96MOLINERIS Pierre Fra
97PRIVAT René Fra
98ROTTA René Fra
99VITETTA Vincent Fra
100ZELASCO Marcel Alg
OUEST
101 AUDAIRE Amand Fra
102 CHUPIN Roger Fra
103 ESNAULT Norbert Fra
104GUERINEL Emile Fra
105MAHE François Fra
106MALLEJAC Jean Fra
107BULTEL Bernard Fra
108MORVAN Joseph Fra
109PONTET Roger Fra
110ROBIC Jean Fra
SUD-OUEST
111 BARES Louis Fra
112 BASTIANELLI Hubert Fra
113 COLETTE Claude Fra
114DARRIGADE André Fra
115DESBATS Robert Fra
116DUPONT Jacques Fra
117PARRET Henri Fra
118PROUZET Hervé Fra
119SABBADINI Tino Fra
120VIVIER Jacques Fra