Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 1998 > Présentation > Les équipes

Les équipes
TELEKOM
1ULLRICH Jan All
2ALDAG Rolf All
3BOLTS Udo All
4FRATTINI Francesco Ita
5HENN Christian All
6HEPPNER Jens All
7RIIS Bjarne Dan
8TOTSCHNIG Georg Aut
9ZABEL Erik All
FESTINA
11VIRENQUE Richard Fra
12BROCHARD Laurent Fra
13DUFAUX Laurent Sui
14HERVE Pascal Fra
15MEIER Armin Sui
16MOREAU Christophe Fra
17ROUS Didier Fra
18STEPHENS Neil Aus
19ZULLE Alex Sui
MERCATONE UNO
21PANTANI Marco Ita
22BARBERO Sergio Ita
23BORGHERESI Simone Ita
24CONTI Roberto Ita
25FONTANELLI Fabiano Ita
26FORCONI Riccardo Ita
27KONYSHEV Dimitri Rus
28PODENZANA Massimo Ita
29TRAVERSONI Mario Ita
MAPEI
31BALLERINI Franco Ita
32DI GRANDE Giuseppe Ita
33LEYSEN Bart Bel
34NARDELLO Daniele Ita
35PEETERS Wilfried Bel
36STEELS Tom Bel
37SVORADA Jan Tch
38TAFI Andrea Ita
39ZANINI Stefano Ita
ONCE
41JALABERT Laurent Fra
42BRUYNEEL Johan Bel
43DIAZ JUSTO Rafael Esp
44DIAZ ZABALA Herminio Esp
45GARCIA Marcelino Esp
46MAULEON Javier Esp
47MAURI Melchor Esp
48PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis Esp
49SIERRA Roberto Esp
RABOBANK
51BOOGERD Michael Hol
52DEKKER Erik Hol
53DEN BAKKER Maarten Hol
54JONKER Patrick Hol
55MOERENHOUT Koos Hol
56VAN BON Leon Hol
57McEWEN Robbie Aus
58VIERHOUTEN Aart Hol
59ZBERG Beat Sui
CASINO
61HAMBURGER Bo Dan
62AGNOLUTTO Christophe Fra
63BARTHE Stéphane Fra
64CHANTEUR Pascal Fra
65DURAND Jacky Fra
66ELLI Alberto Ita
67KIRSIPUU Jaan Est
68MASSI Rodolfo Ita
69SALMON Benoit Fra
BANESTO
71OLANO Abraham Esp
72ALONSO Marino Esp
73ARRIETA José-Luis Esp
74BELTRAN Manuel Esp
75GARCIA-ACOSTA Vicente Esp
76JIMENEZ José-Maria Esp
77PENA Miguel-Angel Esp
78RODRIGUES Orlando Por
79SOLAUN Cesar Esp
GAN
81BOARDMAN Chris Gbr
82BACKSTEDT Magnus Sue
83MONCASSIN Frédéric Fra
84O’GRADY Stuart Aus
85POLI Eros Ita
86SEIGNEUR Eddy Fra
87SIMON François Fra
88VASSEUR Cédric Fra
89VOIGT Jens All
LOTTO
91MADOUAS Laurent Fra
92FARAZJIN Peter Bel
93LAUKKA Joona Fin
94TCHMIL Andrei Bel
95TETERIOUK Andrei Kaz
96VAN DE WOUWER Kurt Bel
97VAN HYFTE Paul Bel
98VERBRUGGHE Rik Bel
99VERHEYEN Geert Bel
TVM
101ROUX Laurent Fra
102BLIJLEVENS Jeroen Hol
103DE JONGH Steven Hol
104IVANOV Sergei Rus
105KNAVEN Servais Hol
106MICHAELSEN Lars Dan
107OUTSCHAKOV Serguei Ukr
108VAN PETEGEM Peter Bel
109VOSKAMP Bart Hol
SAECO
111CIPOLLINI Mario Ita
112CALCATERRA Giuseppe Ita
113DONATI Massimo Ita
114FAGNINI Gian-Matteo Ita
115FORNACIARI Paolo Ita
116MAZZOLENI Eddy Ita
117MORI Massimiliano Ita
118PIEPOLI Leonardo Ita
119SCIREA Mario Ita
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX
121BERZIN Evgeni Rus
122BOUYER Frank Fra
123GUESDON Frédéric Fra
124HEULOT Stéphane Fra
125JAN Xavier Fra
126MAGNIEN Emmanuel Fra
127MENGIN Christophe Fra
128NAZON Damien Fra
129SCIANDRI Maximilian Gbr
COFIDIS
131CASAGRANDE Francesco Ita
132DESBIENS Laurent Fra
133GAUMONT Philippe Fra
134JALABERT Nicolas Fra
135JULICH Bobby Usa
136LELLI Massimiliano Ita
137LIVINGSTON Kevin Usa
138MEIER Roland Sui
139RINERO Christophe Fra
POLTI
141LEBLANC Luc Fra
142BRASI Rossano Ita
143CREPALDI Mirco Ita
144GUIDI Fabrizio Ita
145GUIDI Leonardo Ita
146JAKSCHE Jörg All
147MARTINELLO Silvio Ita
148MERCKX Axel Bel
149SACCHI Fabio Ita
ASICS
151BIANCHI Carlo-Marino Ita
152BONGIONI Alessio Ita
153FERRARI Diego Ita
154POZZI Oscar Ita
155ROSCIOLI Fabio Ita
156SCHIAVINA Samuele Ita
157SHEFER Aleksander Kaz
158SIMEONI Filippo Ita
159TURICCHIA Alain Ita
VITALICIO SEGUROS
161BLANCO Santiago Esp
162BENITEZ Francisco Esp
163BUENAHORA Hernan Col
164CASERO Luis-Angel Esp
165FERRIGATO Andrea Ita
166GARCIA David Esp
167GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Esp
168INDURAIN Prudencio Esp
169RINCON Oliverio Col
KELME
171ESCARTIN Fernando Esp
172CABELLO Francisco Esp
173CONTRERAS Carlos Col
174DE LOS ANGELES Juan-José Esp
175GOMEZ José-Javier Esp
176GONZALES Santos Esp
177RODRIGUEZ José Esp
178SERRANO Marcos Esp
179VIDAL José-Angel Esp
US POSTAL
181ROBIN Jean-Cyril Fra
182ANDREU Frankie Usa
183BARANOWSKI Dariusz Pol
184DERAME Pascal Fra
185EKIMOV Vjatsjeslav Rus
186HAMILTON Tyler Usa
187HINCAPIE George Usa
188JEMISON Marty Usa
189MEINERT-NIELSEN Peter Dan
RISO SCOTTI
191BALDATO Fabio Ita
192BOBRIK Vladislav Rus
193BRIGNOLI Ermanno Ita
194CARUSO Roberto Ita
195CASAGRANDA Stefano Ita
196DE BENI Federico Ita
197MINALI Nicola Ita
198PISTORE Roberto Ita
199SPEZIALETTI Alessandro Ita
BIG MAT
201LINO Pascal Fra
202AUGER Ludovic Fra
203BORDENAVE Philippe Fra
204BOURGUIGNON Thierry Fra
205DJAVANIAN Vjatsjeslav Rus
206GOUVENOU Thierry Fra
207LEBRETON Lylian Fra
208LEPROUX Denis Fra
209SIVAKOV Aleksei Rus