Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2019 > Bilan et classement > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Coureur Equipe Points
1 PETER SAGAN BORA - HANSGROHE 316
2 CALEB EWAN LOTTO SOUDAL 248
3 ELIA VIVIANI DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 224
4 SONNY COLBRELLI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 209
5 MICHAEL MATTHEWS TEAM SUNWEB 201
6 MATTEO TRENTIN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 192
7 JASPER STUYVEN TREK - SEGAFREDO 167
8 GREG VAN AVERMAET CCC TEAM 149
9 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 146
10 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 119
11 THOMAS DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 116
12 GERAINT THOMAS TEAM INEOS 80
13 MIKE TEUNISSEN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 78
14 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 78
15 ANDREA PASQUALON WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 77
16 NILS POLITT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 75
17 TIESJ BENOOT LOTTO SOUDAL 71
18 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF UAE TEAM EMIRATES 71
19 EGAN BERNAL TEAM INEOS 68
20 SIMON CLARKE EF EDUCATION FIRST 66
21 OLIVER NAESEN AG2R LA MONDIALE 64
22 SIMON YATES MITCHELTON - SCOTT 60
23 TIM WELLENS LOTTO SOUDAL 59
24 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN TEAM DIMENSION DATA 57
25 VINCENZO NIBALI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 54
26 XANDRO MEURISSE WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 53
27 DYLAN TEUNS BAHRAIN - MERIDA 51
28 NAIRO QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 49
29 EMANUEL BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 49
30 YOANN OFFREDO WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 49
31 MIKEL LANDA MEANA MOVISTAR TEAM 48
32 JAN TRATNIK BAHRAIN - MERIDA 48
33 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 47
34 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ASTANA PRO TEAM 47
35 TONY GALLOPIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 47
36 DANIEL OSS BORA - HANSGROHE 47
37 MICHAEL SCHÄR CCC TEAM 46
38 RIGOBERTO URAN EF EDUCATION FIRST 45
39 NIKIAS ARNDT TEAM SUNWEB 45
40 NICCOLÒ BONIFAZIO TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 45
41 ANDRÉ GREIPEL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 44
42 DARYL IMPEY MITCHELTON - SCOTT 43
43 ALEXEY LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 42
44 PAUL OURSELIN TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 41
45 MADS WÜRTZ TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 41
46 KASPER ASGREEN DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 40
47 WARREN BARGUIL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37
48 LENNARD KÄMNA TEAM SUNWEB 35
49 DAMIANO CARUSO BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35
50 ANTHONY DELAPLACE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35
51 MAXIMILIANO RICHEZE DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35
52 MICHAEL MØRKØV DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34
53 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 33
54 IVAN GARCIA CORTINA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32
55 GIULIO CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO 31
56 ANDREY AMADOR MOVISTAR TEAM 31
57 MARC SOLER MOVISTAR TEAM 30
58 ANTHONY PEREZ COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29
59 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ASTANA PRO TEAM 29
60 LILIAN CALMEJANE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28
61 TOMS SKUJINS TREK - SEGAFREDO 27
62 JASPER DE BUYST LOTTO SOUDAL 26
63 JESUS HERRADA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26
64 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER BORA - HANSGROHE 26
65 NICOLAS ROCHE TEAM SUNWEB 26
66 BENJAMIN KING TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26
67 RICHIE PORTE TREK - SEGAFREDO 24
68 JENS DEBUSSCHERE TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22
69 BAUKE MOLLEMA TREK - SEGAFREDO 21
70 ANTHONY TURGIS TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 21
71 TOM SCULLY EF EDUCATION FIRST 21
72 ODD CHRISTIAN EIKING WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 20
73 FREDERIK BACKAERT WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 20
74 LARS BAK YTTING TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
75 MICHAEL WOODS EF EDUCATION FIRST 19
76 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 19
77 MAXIME MONFORT LOTTO SOUDAL 19
78 PIERRE LUC PERICHON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 18
79 ROMAIN SICARD TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 18
80 ROMAIN BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 17
81 FABIO FELLINE TREK - SEGAFREDO 17
82 ELIE GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 17
83 NATNAEL BERHANE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 17
84 LUKASZ WISNIOWSKI CCC TEAM 17
85 AIME DE GENDT WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 17
86 JULIEN BERNARD TREK - SEGAFREDO 16
87 SERGE PAUWELS CCC TEAM 16
88 ALEXIS GOUGEARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 16
89 ENRIC MAS DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 14
90 PATRICK KONRAD BORA - HANSGROHE 14
91 ALBERTO BETTIOL EF EDUCATION FIRST 14
92 MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI TEAM INEOS 14
93 JULIEN SIMON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 13
94 WOUT POELS TEAM INEOS 12
95 RUI COSTA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 11
96 DRIES DEVENYNS DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 11
97 ILNUR ZAKARIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 10
98 CHRISTOPHER JUUL JENSEN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 10
99 LAURENS DE PLUS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 9
100 MATEJ MOHORIC BAHRAIN - MERIDA 9
101 FABIEN GRELLIER TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 9
102 MARCUS BURGHARDT BORA - HANSGROHE 9
103 GEORGE BENNETT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 8
104 MATHIAS FRANK AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
105 NELSON OLIVEIRA MOVISTAR TEAM 8
106 GUILLAUME MARTIN WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 6
107 DYLAN VAN BAARLE TEAM INEOS 6
108 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF CCC TEAM 6
109 CARLOS VERONA QUINTANILLA MOVISTAR TEAM 6
110 DANIEL MARTIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
111 ADAM YATES MITCHELTON - SCOTT 5
112 VEGARD STAKE LAENGEN UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5
113 LUKE DURBRIDGE MITCHELTON - SCOTT 5
114 MARCO HALLER TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 5
115 SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4
116 IMANOL ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 4
117 BENOIT COSNEFROY AG2R LA MONDIALE 4
118 DAVID GAUDU GROUPAMA - FDJ 3
119 SVEN ERIK BYSTRØM UAE TEAM EMIRATES 3
120 KOEN DE KORT TREK - SEGAFREDO 3
121 HUGO HOULE ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
122 FLORIAN VACHON TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2
123 AMUND JANSEN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 2
124 SIMON GESCHKE CCC TEAM 1
125 JENS KEUKELEIRE LOTTO SOUDAL 1
126 WILLIAM BONNET GROUPAMA - FDJ 1
127 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH GROUPAMA - FDJ -3
128 YVES LAMPAERT DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP -4
129 MICHAEL HEPBURN MITCHELTON - SCOTT -6