Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2019 > Bilan et classement > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Coureur Equipe Points
1 ROMAIN BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 86
2 EGAN BERNAL TEAM INEOS 78
3 TIM WELLENS LOTTO SOUDAL 75
4 DAMIANO CARUSO BAHRAIN - MERIDA 67
5 VINCENZO NIBALI BAHRAIN - MERIDA 59
6 SIMON YATES MITCHELTON - SCOTT 59
7 NAIRO QUINTANA MOVISTAR TEAM 58
8 ALEXEY LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 45
9 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 44
10 MIKEL LANDA MEANA MOVISTAR TEAM 42
11 EMANUEL BUCHMANN BORA - HANSGROHE 40
12 THOMAS DE GENDT LOTTO SOUDAL 38
13 GERAINT THOMAS TEAM INEOS 36
14 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33
15 MICHAEL WOODS EF EDUCATION FIRST 31
16 GIULIO CICCONE TREK - SEGAFREDO 30
17 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 30
18 TIESJ BENOOT LOTTO SOUDAL 28
19 XANDRO MEURISSE WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27
20 JULIEN BERNARD TREK - SEGAFREDO 26
21 WARREN BARGUIL TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24
22 LENNARD KÄMNA TEAM SUNWEB 22
23 NATNAEL BERHANE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 20
24 RIGOBERTO URAN EF EDUCATION FIRST 20
25 LAURENS DE PLUS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 20
26 ADAM YATES MITCHELTON - SCOTT 20
27 SIMON GESCHKE CCC TEAM 18
28 SERGE PAUWELS CCC TEAM 17
29 DYLAN TEUNS BAHRAIN - MERIDA 13
30 BENJAMIN KING TEAM DIMENSION DATA 13
31 DARYL IMPEY MITCHELTON - SCOTT 10
32 TOMS SKUJINS TREK - SEGAFREDO 9
33 GREGOR MÜHLBERGER BORA - HANSGROHE 8
34 ANTHONY DELAPLACE TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 8
35 PELLO BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ASTANA PRO TEAM 7
36 MARC SOLER MOVISTAR TEAM 6
37 SIMON CLARKE EF EDUCATION FIRST 6
38 ELIE GESBERT TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 6
39 ROMAIN SICARD TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 6
40 LILIAN CALMEJANE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 6
41 TONY GALLOPIN AG2R LA MONDIALE 5
42 OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 5
43 YOANN OFFREDO WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 4
44 ILNUR ZAKARIN TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 4
45 ANTHONY PEREZ COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3
46 MATTEO TRENTIN MITCHELTON - SCOTT 3
47 STÉPHANE ROSSETTO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3
48 ODD CHRISTIAN EIKING WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 3
49 DANIEL MARTIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2
50 GREG VAN AVERMAET CCC TEAM 2
51 SÉBASTIEN REICHENBACH GROUPAMA - FDJ 2
52 JESUS HERRADA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 2
53 JASPER DE BUYST LOTTO SOUDAL 2
54 MICHAEL SCHÄR CCC TEAM 1
55 LARS BAK YTTING TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
56 ROMAN KREUZIGER TEAM DIMENSION DATA 1
57 NICOLAS ROCHE TEAM SUNWEB 1
58 MATHIAS FRANK AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
59 PIERRE LUC PERICHON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 1
60 CARLOS VERONA QUINTANILLA MOVISTAR TEAM 1
61 MADS WÜRTZ TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 1
62 KASPER ASGREEN DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 1
63 AIME DE GENDT WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 1