Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2015 > Bilan et classements > Le classement par points

Le classement par points
Coureur Equipe Points
1 SAGAN Peter TINKOFF-SAXO 432
2 GREIPEL André LOTTO-SOUDAL 366
3 DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 298
4 CAVENDISH Mark ETIXX-QUICK STEP 206
5 COQUARD Bryan TEAM EUROPCAR 152
6 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY 139
7 PINOT Thibaut FDJ 113
8 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 103
9 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO-SOUDAL 90
10 KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA 90
11 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAMPRE - MERIDA 86
12 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO-SOUDAL 85
13 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM 80
14 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN-QHUBEKA 79
15 GESCHKE Simon TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 78
16 STYBAR Zdenek ETIXX-QUICK STEP 78
17 JUNGELS Bob TREK FACTORY RACING 76
18 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 74
19 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 73
20 MARTIN Daniel TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 72
21 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joachim TEAM KATUSHA 71
22 PERICHON Pierre-Luc BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 61
23 URAN URAN Rigoberto ETIXX-QUICK STEP 55
24 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 54
25 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 53
26 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 52
27 GRIVKO Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 51
28 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN-QHUBEKA 51
29 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
30 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM 49
31 CUMMINGS Stephen MTN-QHUBEKA 49
32 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM CYCLING 48
33 BARTA Jan BORA-ARGON 18 47
34 QUEMENEUR Perrig TEAM EUROPCAR 46
35 CURVERS Roy TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 46
36 CONTADOR Alberto TINKOFF-SAXO 45
37 TRENTIN Matteo ETIXX-QUICK STEP 44
38 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 44
39 PAUWELS Serge MTN-QHUBEKA 43
40 HESJEDAL Ryder TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 43
41 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 43
42 YATES Adam ORICA GREENEDGE 42
43 YATES Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 40
44 CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING 39
45 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK FACTORY RACING 38
46 PORTE Richie TEAM SKY 38
47 FEDRIGO Pierrick BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 37
48 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY 37
49 CLEMENT Stef IAM CYCLING 37
50 VANBILSEN KENNETH COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 37
51 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM 36
52 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 34
53 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34
54 SOUPE GEOFFREY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34
55 CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE - MERIDA 34
56 TALANSKY Andrew TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 32
57 SICARD Romain TEAM EUROPCAR 32
58 ROGERS Michael TINKOFF-SAXO 32
59 GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 31
60 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM 31
61 DE KORT Koen TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 30
62 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29
63 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM 29
64 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO-SOUDAL 29
65 MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF-SAXO 28
66 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 28
67 HUZARSKI Bartosz BORA-ARGON 18 27
68 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM 26
69 DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA 26
70 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi MTN-QHUBEKA 26
71 BARGUIL WARREN TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 25
72 WESTRA Lieuwe ASTANA PRO TEAM 25
73 MATTHEWS Michael ORICA GREENEDGE 25
74 FRANK Mathias IAM CYCLING 24
75 GUARNIERI Jacopo TEAM KATUSHA 24
76 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 23
77 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM 21
78 VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 20
79 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 20
80 MARTENS Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 20
81 SERPA SANTANDER José LAMPRE - MERIDA 20
82 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 18
83 FONSECA Armindo BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 18
84 BRUN Fréderic BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 18
85 KREUZIGER Roman TINKOFF-SAXO 17
86 FEILLU Brice BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 17
87 LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 17
88 ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SKY 16
89 OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM 16
90 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA-ARGON 18 15
91 DELAPLACE Anthony BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 15
92 KOREN Kristijan TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 14
93 PREIDLER Georg TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 14
94 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN-QHUBEKA 14
95 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 13
96 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA 13
97 VAN BAARLE Dylan TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 13
98 FARRAR Tyler MTN-QHUBEKA 12
99 VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 11
100 TULIK ANGÉLO TEAM EUROPCAR 11
101 MALORI Adriano MOVISTAR TEAM 11
102 VAN EMDEN Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 11
103 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-SOUDAL 11
104 DURBRIDGE Luke ORICA GREENEDGE 11
105 SANCHEZ Samuel BMC RACING TEAM 10
106 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 10
107 OLIVEIRA Nelson LAMPRE - MERIDA 10
108 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian TREK FACTORY RACING 10
109 BAK Lars LOTTO-SOUDAL 9
110 POELS Wouter TEAM SKY 9
111 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 9
112 GOLAS Michal ETIXX-QUICK STEP 9
113 BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM CYCLING 9
114 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE 8
115 ROY Jérémy FDJ 8
116 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto TEAM KATUSHA 7
117 VOSS Paul BORA-ARGON 18 7
118 ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 6
119 VALLS FERRI Rafael LAMPRE - MERIDA 5
120 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 5
121 ROWE Luke TEAM SKY 3
122 HANSEN Adam LOTTO-SOUDAL 2
123 NAULLEAU BRYAN TEAM EUROPCAR 2
124 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM 1
125 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM 1
126 CARUSO Gianpaolo TEAM KATUSHA 1
127 WELLENS Tim LOTTO-SOUDAL -1
128 PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE -5
129 TEN DAM Laurens TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO -5
130 SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS -5
131 WEENING Pieter ORICA GREENEDGE -5