Accueil > Le Tour des étapes > Edition 2015 > Bilan et classements > Le classement de la montagne

Le classement de la montagne
Coureur Equipe Points
1 FROOME Christopher TEAM SKY 119
2 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM 108
3 BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 90
4 PINOT Thibaut FDJ 82
5 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joachim TEAM KATUSHA 78
6 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 74
7 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 72
8 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 64
9 PORTE Richie TEAM SKY 58
10 PAUWELS Serge MTN-QHUBEKA 55
11 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM 53
12 HESJEDAL Ryder TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 41
13 MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF-SAXO 40
14 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM 33
15 GESINK Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32
16 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM 28
17 GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ 27
18 MARTIN Daniel TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 27
19 CHEREL Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE 24
20 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 23
21 SICARD Romain TEAM EUROPCAR 23
22 GESCHKE Simon TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 22
23 TALANSKY Andrew TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 22
24 THOMAS Geraint TEAM SKY 22
25 BARTA Jan BORA-ARGON 18 20
26 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 20
27 POELS Wouter TEAM SKY 18
28 YATES Adam ORICA GREENEDGE 17
29 JUNGELS Bob TREK FACTORY RACING 16
30 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA-ARGON 18 16
31 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 16
32 PREIDLER Georg TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 15
33 BAK Lars LOTTO-SOUDAL 14
34 DURASEK Kristijan LAMPRE - MERIDA 13
35 KREUZIGER Roman TINKOFF-SAXO 12
36 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 12
37 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben LAMPRE - MERIDA 11
38 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 10
39 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 9
40 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN-QHUBEKA 8
41 GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO-SOUDAL 8
42 CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM 8
43 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 8
44 DE GENDT Thomas LOTTO-SOUDAL 6
45 ROY Jérémy FDJ 6
46 URAN URAN Rigoberto ETIXX-QUICK STEP 5
47 FRANK Mathias IAM CYCLING 4
48 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR 4
49 VANBILSEN KENNETH COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 3
50 SAGAN Peter TINKOFF-SAXO 3
51 HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM 3
52 WESTRA Lieuwe ASTANA PRO TEAM 3
53 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
54 CONTADOR Alberto TINKOFF-SAXO 2
55 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM CYCLING 2
56 BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE 2
57 CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM CYCLING 2
58 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald MTN-QHUBEKA 2
59 CUMMINGS Stephen MTN-QHUBEKA 2
60 ROGERS Michael TINKOFF-SAXO 1
61 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM 1
62 KOREN Kristijan TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 1
63 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 1
64 HUZARSKI Bartosz BORA-ARGON 18 1
65 POZZATO Filippo LAMPRE - MERIDA 1
66 RIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE 1
67 DELAPLACE Anthony BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 1
68 DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM 1
69 DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 1
70 TRENTIN Matteo ETIXX-QUICK STEP 1
71 HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA 1